Résultats sportifs AES Propulsé par Hippo Mundo - oktober 2019

Oliva - Valencia (ESP) (Jumping)

CSIYH1* (1.15)

2019-10-15 - Class 79 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 Os Vino Chacco-Blue Lancerto Eoin Gallagher IE Oakingham Farm & Stud € 16,11
1 Os Primere Cru Ustinov Polydox Shane O'Meara IE Oakingham Farm & Stud € 16,11
1 Billy Lincoln Chaman Emilion Megan James GB Donal Barnwell € 16,11
1 Os Cotes de Provence Luidam Tinka's Boy Shane O'Meara IE Oakingham Farm & Stud € 16,11
1 Billy Make Haste Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Congo Megan James GB Donal Barnwell € 16,11
1 OS CHateau Pape Clement Peppermill Del Piero P&B Mackenzie Ray GB Oakingham Farm & Stud € 16,11
39 OS Le Petit Cheval Peppermill Magic d'Elle Shane O'Meara IE Oakingham Farm & Stud
47 Comtesse de Montenegro Montenegro Tame Landphoenix I Antonio Mendes Anasagasti ES
50 OS Meursault Typhoon S Clarimo ASK Ashley Ray GB Oakingham Farm & Stud
50 OS Pomerol Peppermill Zavall VDL Jack Stirling GB Oakingham Farm & Stud
52 Os Chateau Latour Baltic VDL Algot Eoin Gallagher IE Oakingham Farm & Stud

2019-10-15 - Class 81 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 Billy Nala Billy Mexico Billy Congo Taylor Alexander US Donal Barnwell € 35,30
1 Renkum A'Toast Cheers Cassini Jalisco B Erica Swartz SE Henk Minderman € 35,30

2019-10-15 - Class 80 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 Oakingham Kia The Door Cooper van de Heffinck Baltimore 1178 Shane O'Meara IE Oakingham Farm & Stud € 16,98

CSI1* (1.10)

2019-10-13 - Class 72 (1.10)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
8 Bionda 16 Blauwendraads O'Brien Wolfgang Aurelia Biffar DE M.J. Nieberg € 15,00
902 SHW Early Dawn Heartbeat Landetto Madeleine Kellett GB Michelle Rowles

2019-10-13 - Class 74 (1.30)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
37 Ustino Ustinov William Walker GB Richard Jenkinson
58 Cassius XI Darius Calypso II Max Prenty GB Helen van Heyningen
70 Heidi Verdi TN Armstrong Suzy Golding GB A. Clay

2019-10-13 - Class 73 (1.20)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
2 Hopeful Billy Congo Wellington Emma Holmes GB Claire Inglis € 120,00
8 Harmony do Casal Zurito Carlota Tomas Pires PT Peter Matthes € 18,00
18 Carnaval Komombo Carnaval Pleasure Burggraaf Natasha Somerville-Cotton GB Kim Clark
50 Millfield Ultymate Ulysses M2S Condios Samantha Hallman US Morningside Stud

2019-10-12 - Class 63 (1.10)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
8 Bionda 16 Blauwendraads O'Brien Wolfgang Aurelia Biffar DE M.J. Nieberg € 15,00

2019-10-12 - Class 68: GP (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
21 Billy Zingo Billy Congo Feinschnitt I van de Richter Katharina Offel DE
50 Southside Stakkata Stakkatol Niveau Ellinor Malmgren SE Andrea Winchester

2019-10-12 - Class 65 (1.30)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
21 Ustino Ustinov William Walker GB Richard Jenkinson
40 Cassius XI Darius Calypso II Max Prenty GB Helen van Heyningen

2019-10-12 - Class 64 (1.20)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
15 Heidi Verdi TN Armstrong Suzy Golding GB A. Clay € 6,00
21 Hopeful Billy Congo Wellington Emma Holmes GB Claire Inglis
48 Millfield Ultymate Ulysses M2S Condios Samantha Hallman US Morningside Stud
49 Harmony do Casal Zurito Carlota Tomas Pires PT Peter Matthes
52 Carnaval Komombo Carnaval Pleasure Burggraaf Natasha Somerville-Cotton GB Kim Clark
56 SHW Early Dawn Heartbeat Landetto Madeleine Kellett GB Michelle Rowles

2019-10-12 - Class 67 (1.30)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 Rumbolds Warriors Echo Warrior VDL Corland Steven Franks GB Mrs A. Robertson € 250,00
14 Pequena Beech It's the Business Why Me Danielle Farnsworth GB GG Horses LLP € 10,00
34 Mec Look at Me Luidam Armstrong Denise Wilson US Emerson Tough
45 Misdimena Luidam Irco Mena Klee Hellerman US
49 Kaomi Je t'Aime Flamenco Indecent Proposal Shane O'Meara IE Peter Lamb

2019-10-11 - Class 59 (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
9 Rumbolds Warriors Echo Warrior VDL Corland Steven Franks GB Mrs A. Robertson € 45,00
15 Billy Zingo Billy Congo Feinschnitt I van de Richter Katharina Offel DE € 15,00
39 Southside Stakkata Stakkatol Niveau Ellinor Malmgren SE Andrea Winchester

2019-10-11 - Class 56 (1.30)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
22 Cassius XI Darius Calypso II Max Prenty GB Helen van Heyningen

2019-10-11 - Class 54 (1.10)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
11 Bionda 16 Blauwendraads O'Brien Wolfgang Aurelia Biffar DE M.J. Nieberg € 12,00
23 Carnaval Komombo Carnaval Pleasure Burggraaf Natasha Somerville-Cotton GB Kim Clark

2019-10-11 - Class 55 (1.20)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
16 Millfield Ultymate Ulysses M2S Condios Samantha Hallman US Morningside Stud € 6,00
38 Harmony do Casal Zurito Carlota Tomas Pires PT Peter Matthes
41 Heidi Verdi TN Armstrong Suzy Golding GB A. Clay
54 Ustino Ustinov William Walker GB Richard Jenkinson
60 SHW Early Dawn Heartbeat Landetto Madeleine Kellett GB Michelle Rowles
89 Hopeful Billy Congo Wellington Emma Holmes GB Claire Inglis

2019-10-11 - Class 58 (1.25)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
21 Misdimena Luidam Irco Mena Klee Hellerman US
24 Kaomi Je t'Aime Flamenco Indecent Proposal Shane O'Meara IE Peter Lamb
35 Pequena Beech It's the Business Why Me Danielle Farnsworth GB GG Horses LLP
37 Mec Look at Me Luidam Armstrong Denise Wilson US Emerson Tough

2019-10-10 - Class 50 (1.35)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
37 Billy Zingo Billy Congo Feinschnitt I van de Richter Katharina Offel DE
40 Rumbolds Warriors Echo Warrior VDL Corland Steven Franks GB Mrs A. Robertson
50 Southside Stakkata Stakkatol Niveau Ellinor Malmgren SE Andrea Winchester

2019-10-10 - Class 49 (1.25)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
23 Pequena Beech It's the Business Why Me Danielle Farnsworth GB GG Horses LLP
36 Misdimena Luidam Irco Mena Klee Hellerman US
40 Kaomi Je t'Aime Flamenco Indecent Proposal Shane O'Meara IE Peter Lamb
57 Mec Look at Me Luidam Armstrong Denise Wilson US Emerson Tough

CSI2* (1.40)

2019-10-13 - Class 77 (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
3 Abdul Aziz Diamant de Semilly Vert et Rouge Steven Franks GB Lodge Stud Old € 375,00
5 Calgary XI Baloubet Junior Z Quick Star Sandrine Berger CH Heechhiem BV € 175,00
17 Shankley Kannan Nimrod B Constanze Nachtsheim DE Susie Gibson
30 Diva H Washington Calido I James Davenport GB Stal 't Hofstee
51 One Way Argento Malito de Reve James Davenport GB

2019-10-13 - Class 76 (1.30)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 Cellagon Flipper Flipper d'Elle Acord II Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann DE Claudia Prior € 375,00
3 Billy Ginger Billy Congo Gladstone Steven Franks GB Donal Barnwell € 225,00
20 Mesaluna Rodhos D'Altenbach Dominard Talissa Witteboon BE

2019-10-13 - Class 78: GP (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
5 Billy Tudor Cevin Z Andiamo Z Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell € 2.100,00
22 Brutus III Billy Congo Galvano Steven Franks GB Charlotte Simonian

2019-10-12 - Class 69 (1.30)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 SHW Candies B Chacco-Blue Heartbreaker Will Edwards GB Michelle Rowles € 375,00
10 Billy Ginger Billy Congo Gladstone Steven Franks GB Donal Barnwell € 37,00
903 Mesaluna Rodhos D'Altenbach Dominard Talissa Witteboon BE

2019-10-12 - Class 70 (1.35)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
13 Shankley Kannan Nimrod B Constanze Nachtsheim DE Susie Gibson

2019-10-12 - Class 71 (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
20 Abdul Aziz Diamant de Semilly Vert et Rouge Steven Franks GB Lodge Stud Old

2019-10-11 - Class 60 (1.35)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
2 Cellagon Flipper Flipper d'Elle Acord II Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann DE Claudia Prior € 400,00
20 Shankley Kannan Nimrod B Constanze Nachtsheim DE Susie Gibson
24 Tinkas Brook II Zambesi TN Lion d'Or xx Will Edwards GB S J & C E Edwards
39 Diva H Washington Calido I James Davenport GB Stal 't Hofstee

2019-10-11 - Class 61 (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
24 One Way Argento Malito de Reve James Davenport GB
50 Calgary XI Baloubet Junior Z Quick Star Sandrine Berger CH Heechhiem BV

2019-10-11 - Class 62 (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
16 One Endeavour Kannan Burggraaf James Davenport GB Stephen Davenport € 100,00
37 Brutus III Billy Congo Galvano Steven Franks GB Charlotte Simonian
63 SHW Candies B Chacco-Blue Heartbreaker Will Edwards GB Michelle Rowles

2019-10-10 - Class 51 (1.30)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
2 Cellagon Flipper Flipper d'Elle Acord II Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann DE Claudia Prior € 300,00
4 Diva H Washington Calido I James Davenport GB Stal 't Hofstee € 150,00
13 One Way Argento Malito de Reve James Davenport GB € 15,00
47 Tinkas Brook II Zambesi TN Lion d'Or xx Will Edwards GB S J & C E Edwards
72 Billy Ginger Billy Congo Gladstone Steven Franks GB Donal Barnwell

2019-10-10 - Class 52 (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
34 Calgary XI Baloubet Junior Z Quick Star Sandrine Berger CH Heechhiem BV
54 One Endeavour Kannan Burggraaf James Davenport GB Stephen Davenport
62 Billy du Montois Cevin Z Abdullah Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell

2019-10-10 - Class 53 (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
5 Billy Tudor Cevin Z Andiamo Z Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell € 700,00
36 Brutus III Billy Congo Galvano Steven Franks GB Charlotte Simonian
41 Abdul Aziz Diamant de Semilly Vert et Rouge Steven Franks GB Lodge Stud Old

CSIYH1* (1.35)

2019-10-10 - Class 48 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
18 Renkum A'Toast Cheers Cassini Jalisco B Erica Swartz SE Henk Minderman
25 Verdi's Mexico Billy Mexico Verdi Steven Franks GB Emma Harrison

2019-10-10 - Class 47 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
56 Oakingham Kia The Door Cooper van de Heffinck Baltimore 1178 Shane O'Meara IE Oakingham Farm & Stud

2019-10-10 - Class 46 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
10 OS Meursault Typhoon S Clarimo ASK Ashley Ray GB Oakingham Farm & Stud € 15,00
11 OS Pomerol Peppermill Zavall VDL Jack Stirling GB Oakingham Farm & Stud € 15,00
16 OS CHateau Pape Clement Peppermill Del Piero P&B Mackenzie Ray GB Oakingham Farm & Stud
17 Billy Lincoln Chaman Emilion Megan James GB Donal Barnwell
20 Os Primere Cru Ustinov Polydox Shane O'Meara IE Oakingham Farm & Stud
25 OS Le Petit Cheval Peppermill Magic d'Elle Shane O'Meara IE Oakingham Farm & Stud
28 Os Vino Chacco-Blue Lancerto Eoin Gallagher IE Oakingham Farm & Stud
38 Os Cotes de Provence Luidam Tinka's Boy Shane O'Meara IE Oakingham Farm & Stud
46 Comtesse de Montenegro Montenegro Tame Landphoenix I Antonio Mendes Anasagasti ES
901 Os Chateau Latour Baltic VDL Algot Eoin Gallagher IE Oakingham Farm & Stud

2019-10-09 - Class 43 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
24 Billy Make Haste Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Congo Megan James GB Donal Barnwell
33 Os Vino Chacco-Blue Lancerto Eoin Gallagher IE Oakingham Farm & Stud
43 OS CHateau Pape Clement Peppermill Del Piero P&B Mackenzie Ray GB Oakingham Farm & Stud
45 Os Cotes de Provence Luidam Tinka's Boy Shane O'Meara IE Oakingham Farm & Stud
48 Billy Lincoln Chaman Emilion Megan James GB Donal Barnwell
50 OS Le Petit Cheval Peppermill Magic d'Elle Shane O'Meara IE Oakingham Farm & Stud
51 OS Meursault Typhoon S Clarimo ASK Ashley Ray GB Oakingham Farm & Stud
55 Comtesse de Montenegro Montenegro Tame Landphoenix I Antonio Mendes Anasagasti ES
59 OS Pomerol Peppermill Zavall VDL Jack Stirling GB Oakingham Farm & Stud
60 Os Chateau Latour Baltic VDL Algot Eoin Gallagher IE Oakingham Farm & Stud
901 Os Primere Cru Ustinov Polydox Shane O'Meara IE Oakingham Farm & Stud

2019-10-09 - Class 45 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
7 Billy Nala Billy Mexico Billy Congo Taylor Alexander US Donal Barnwell € 60,00
38 Verdi's Mexico Billy Mexico Verdi Steven Franks GB Emma Harrison

2019-10-09 - Class 44 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
20 Oakingham Kia The Door Cooper van de Heffinck Baltimore 1178 Shane O'Meara IE Oakingham Farm & Stud

2019-10-08 - Class 40 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 Os Vino Chacco-Blue Lancerto Eoin Gallagher IE Oakingham Farm & Stud € 23,77
1 Billy Make Haste Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Congo Megan James GB Donal Barnwell € 23,77
1 OS CHateau Pape Clement Peppermill Del Piero P&B Mackenzie Ray GB Oakingham Farm & Stud € 23,77
1 Os Primere Cru Ustinov Polydox Shane O'Meara IE Oakingham Farm & Stud € 23,77
27 Os Cotes de Provence Luidam Tinka's Boy Shane O'Meara IE Oakingham Farm & Stud
27 OS Le Petit Cheval Peppermill Magic d'Elle Shane O'Meara IE Oakingham Farm & Stud
37 OS Meursault Typhoon S Clarimo ASK Ashley Ray GB Oakingham Farm & Stud
37 Billy Lincoln Chaman Emilion Megan James GB Donal Barnwell
50 Comtesse de Montenegro Montenegro Tame Landphoenix I Antonio Mendes Anasagasti ES
52 OS Pomerol Peppermill Zavall VDL Jack Stirling GB Oakingham Farm & Stud
54 Os Chateau Latour Baltic VDL Algot Eoin Gallagher IE Oakingham Farm & Stud

2019-10-08 - Class 41 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
56 Oakingham Kia The Door Cooper van de Heffinck Baltimore 1178 Shane O'Meara IE Oakingham Farm & Stud

2019-10-08 - Class 42 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 Renkum A'Toast Cheers Cassini Jalisco B Erica Swartz SE Henk Minderman € 41,38
41 Billy Nala Billy Mexico Billy Congo Taylor Alexander US Donal Barnwell
41 Verdi's Mexico Billy Mexico Verdi Steven Franks GB Emma Harrison

CSI2* (1.30)

2019-10-06 - Class 37 (1.30)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
11 Billy Ginger Billy Congo Gladstone Steven Franks GB Donal Barnwell € 37,50
19 Tinkas Brook II Zambesi TN Lion d'Or xx Will Edwards GB S J & C E Edwards

2019-10-06 - Class 38 (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
10 Billy du Montois Cevin Z Abdullah Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell € 62,50
17 Billy Zingo Billy Congo Feinschnitt I van de Richter Katharina Offel DE
28 Abdul Aziz Diamant de Semilly Vert et Rouge Steven Franks GB Lodge Stud Old
54 Shankley Kannan Nimrod B Constanze Nachtsheim DE Susie Gibson

2019-10-06 - Class 39: GP (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
20 SHW Candies B Chacco-Blue Heartbreaker Will Edwards GB Michelle Rowles
901 Brutus III Billy Congo Galvano Steven Franks GB Charlotte Simonian

2019-10-05 - Class 31 (1.35)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
8 Billy du Montois Cevin Z Abdullah Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell € 60,00
39 Shankley Kannan Nimrod B Constanze Nachtsheim DE Susie Gibson

2019-10-05 - Class 30 (1.30)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 Cellagon Flipper Flipper d'Elle Acord II Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann DE Claudia Prior € 375,00
15 Billy Ginger Billy Congo Gladstone Steven Franks GB Donal Barnwell

2019-10-05 - Class 32 (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
12 Brutus III Billy Congo Galvano Steven Franks GB Charlotte Simonian € 625,00
16 Calgary XI Baloubet Junior Z Quick Star Sandrine Berger CH Heechhiem BV
20 Billy Tudor Cevin Z Andiamo Z Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell

2019-10-04 - Class 21 (1.35)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
2 Billy du Montois Cevin Z Abdullah Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell € 400,00
13 Tinkas Brook II Zambesi TN Lion d'Or xx Will Edwards GB S J & C E Edwards € 20,00
903 Shankley Kannan Nimrod B Constanze Nachtsheim DE Susie Gibson

2019-10-04 - Class 22 (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
15 Billy Tudor Cevin Z Andiamo Z Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell
24 Billy Zingo Billy Congo Feinschnitt I van de Richter Katharina Offel DE

2019-10-04 - Class 23 (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
6 SHW Candies B Chacco-Blue Heartbreaker Will Edwards GB Michelle Rowles € 1.375,00
13 Abdul Aziz Diamant de Semilly Vert et Rouge Steven Franks GB Lodge Stud Old
904 Calgary XI Baloubet Junior Z Quick Star Sandrine Berger CH Heechhiem BV

2019-10-03 - Class 12 (1.30)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
20 Cellagon Flipper Flipper d'Elle Acord II Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann DE Claudia Prior
53 Billy Zingo Billy Congo Feinschnitt I van de Richter Katharina Offel DE
62 Billy Ginger Billy Congo Gladstone Steven Franks GB Donal Barnwell
68 Tinkas Brook II Zambesi TN Lion d'Or xx Will Edwards GB S J & C E Edwards

2019-10-03 - Class 13 (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
5 Abdul Aziz Diamant de Semilly Vert et Rouge Steven Franks GB Lodge Stud Old € 187,00
24 Billy Tudor Cevin Z Andiamo Z Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell

2019-10-03 - Class 14 (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
4 Calgary XI Baloubet Junior Z Quick Star Sandrine Berger CH Heechhiem BV € 1.000,00
7 SHW Candies B Chacco-Blue Heartbreaker Will Edwards GB Michelle Rowles € 400,00
8 Brutus III Billy Congo Galvano Steven Franks GB Charlotte Simonian € 300,00

CSI1* (1.40)

2019-10-06 - Class 36 (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
24 Coco Strona Tinky Winky Murano Diego Gonzalez Dolz ES P.J.M. van den Bogaard

2019-10-06 - Class 35 (1.30)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
34 Cassius XI Darius Calypso II Max Prenty GB Helen van Heyningen
49 SHW Early Dawn Heartbeat Landetto Madeleine Kellett GB Michelle Rowles
50 Heidi Verdi TN Armstrong Suzy Golding GB A. Clay

2019-10-06 - Class 34 (1.20)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
7 Ustino Ustinov William Walker GB Richard Jenkinson € 24,00
57 Bionda 16 Blauwendraads O'Brien Wolfgang Fabian Gachnang CH M.J. Nieberg
63 Hopeful Billy Congo Wellington Emma Holmes GB Claire Inglis

2019-10-06 - Class 33 (1.10)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
13 Eusebio Zalerno Dreamstreet Sofia Nakhmanovich RU G. Waaier
15 Carnaval Komombo Carnaval Pleasure Burggraaf Natasha Somerville-Cotton GB Kim Clark

2019-10-05 - Class 26 (1.30)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
15 Heidi Verdi TN Armstrong Suzy Golding GB A. Clay
39 SHW Early Dawn Heartbeat Landetto Madeleine Kellett GB Michelle Rowles
51 Cassius XI Darius Calypso II Max Prenty GB Helen van Heyningen

2019-10-05 - Class 24 (1.10)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
27 Eusebio Zalerno Dreamstreet Sofia Nakhmanovich RU G. Waaier
39 Carnaval Komombo Carnaval Pleasure Burggraaf Natasha Somerville-Cotton GB Kim Clark

2019-10-05 - Class 29: GP (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
18 Rumbolds Warriors Echo Warrior VDL Corland Steven Franks GB Mrs A. Robertson

2019-10-05 - Class 25 (1.20)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
2 Hopeful Billy Congo Wellington Emma Holmes GB Claire Inglis € 120,00
12 Ustino Ustinov William Walker GB Richard Jenkinson € 15,00
64 Millfield Ultymate Ulysses M2S Condios Samantha Hallman US Morningside Stud

2019-10-05 - Class 27 (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
18 Coco Strona Tinky Winky Murano Diego Gonzalez Dolz ES P.J.M. van den Bogaard

2019-10-05 - Class 28 (1.30)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
38 Mesaluna Rodhos D'Altenbach Dominard Talissa Witteboon BE
40 Kaomi Je t'Aime Flamenco Indecent Proposal Shane O'Meara IE Peter Lamb
42 Pequena Beech It's the Business Why Me Danielle Farnsworth GB GG Horses LLP

2019-10-04 - Class 17 (1.30)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
6 Coco Strona Tinky Winky Murano Diego Gonzalez Dolz ES P.J.M. van den Bogaard € 38,00
28 Cassius XI Darius Calypso II Max Prenty GB Helen van Heyningen

2019-10-04 - Class 20 (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
9 Rumbolds Warriors Echo Warrior VDL Corland Steven Franks GB Mrs A. Robertson € 45,00

2019-10-04 - Class 15 (1.10)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
25 Carnaval Komombo Carnaval Pleasure Burggraaf Natasha Somerville-Cotton GB Kim Clark
39 Eusebio Zalerno Dreamstreet Sofia Nakhmanovich RU G. Waaier

2019-10-04 - Class 19 (1.25)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
17 Kaomi Je t'Aime Flamenco Indecent Proposal Shane O'Meara IE Peter Lamb
18 Mesaluna Rodhos D'Altenbach Dominard Talissa Witteboon BE
32 Misdimena Luidam Irco Mena Klee Hellerman US
49 Pequena Beech It's the Business Why Me Danielle Farnsworth GB GG Horses LLP

2019-10-04 - Class 16 (1.20)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
14 Ustino Ustinov William Walker GB Richard Jenkinson € 6,00
35 SHW Early Dawn Heartbeat Landetto Madeleine Kellett GB Michelle Rowles
37 Hopeful Billy Congo Wellington Emma Holmes GB Claire Inglis
55 Millfield Ultymate Ulysses M2S Condios Samantha Hallman US Morningside Stud
58 Heidi Verdi TN Armstrong Suzy Golding GB A. Clay

2019-10-03 - Class 10 (1.25)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
9 Pequena Beech It's the Business Why Me Danielle Farnsworth GB GG Horses LLP € 24,00
23 Misdimena Luidam Irco Mena Klee Hellerman US
31 Kaomi Je t'Aime Flamenco Indecent Proposal Shane O'Meara IE Peter Lamb
49 Mesaluna Rodhos D'Altenbach Dominard Talissa Witteboon BE

2019-10-03 - Class 11 (1.35)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
22 Rumbolds Warriors Echo Warrior VDL Corland Steven Franks GB Mrs A. Robertson

CSIYH1* (1.35)

2019-10-03 - Class 9 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
14 Billy Nala Billy Mexico Billy Congo Taylor Alexander US Donal Barnwell
20 Verdi's Mexico Billy Mexico Verdi Steven Franks GB Emma Harrison

2019-10-03 - Class 7 (5 year old) (1.10)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
9 OS Pomerol Peppermill Zavall VDL Jack Stirling GB Oakingham Farm & Stud € 15,00
10 Comtesse de Montenegro Montenegro Tame Landphoenix I Antonio Mendes Anasagasti ES € 12,00
13 Billy Lincoln Chaman Emilion Megan James GB Donal Barnwell
14 Billy Make Haste Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Congo Megan James GB Donal Barnwell
16 OS Le Petit Cheval Peppermill Magic d'Elle Shane O'Meara IE Oakingham Farm & Stud
21 Os Vino Chacco-Blue Lancerto Eoin Gallagher IE Oakingham Farm & Stud
29 OS CHateau Pape Clement Peppermill Del Piero P&B Mackenzie Ray GB Oakingham Farm & Stud
31 Os Cotes de Provence Luidam Tinka's Boy Shane O'Meara IE Oakingham Farm & Stud
34 OS Meursault Typhoon S Clarimo ASK Ashley Ray GB Oakingham Farm & Stud
35 Os Primere Cru Ustinov Polydox Shane O'Meara IE Oakingham Farm & Stud
38 Os Chateau Latour Baltic VDL Algot Eoin Gallagher IE Oakingham Farm & Stud

2019-10-03 - Class 8 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
19 Oakingham Kia The Door Cooper van de Heffinck Baltimore 1178 Shane O'Meara IE Oakingham Farm & Stud

2019-10-02 - Class 4 (5 year old) (1.10)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
12 Billy Lincoln Chaman Emilion Megan James GB Donal Barnwell € 17,50
14 OS CHateau Pape Clement Peppermill Del Piero P&B Mackenzie Ray GB Oakingham Farm & Stud
22 OS Le Petit Cheval Peppermill Magic d'Elle Shane O'Meara IE Oakingham Farm & Stud
24 Os Cotes de Provence Luidam Tinka's Boy Shane O'Meara IE Oakingham Farm & Stud
28 OS Pomerol Peppermill Zavall VDL Jack Stirling GB Oakingham Farm & Stud
36 Comtesse de Montenegro Montenegro Tame Landphoenix I Antonio Mendes Anasagasti ES
38 Billy Make Haste Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Congo Megan James GB Donal Barnwell
40 Os Primere Cru Ustinov Polydox Shane O'Meara IE Oakingham Farm & Stud
42 Os Vino Chacco-Blue Lancerto Eoin Gallagher IE Oakingham Farm & Stud
43 Os Chateau Latour Baltic VDL Algot Eoin Gallagher IE Oakingham Farm & Stud
50 OS Meursault Typhoon S Clarimo ASK Ashley Ray GB Oakingham Farm & Stud

2019-10-02 - Class 6 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
10 Billy Nala Billy Mexico Billy Congo Taylor Alexander US Donal Barnwell € 37,00
27 Verdi's Mexico Billy Mexico Verdi Steven Franks GB Emma Harrison

2019-10-02 - Class 5 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
43 Oakingham Kia The Door Cooper van de Heffinck Baltimore 1178 Shane O'Meara IE Oakingham Farm & Stud

2019-10-01 - Class 1 (5 year old) (1.10)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 OS Le Petit Cheval Peppermill Magic d'Elle Shane O'Meara IE Oakingham Farm & Stud € 13,68
1 Billy Make Haste Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Congo Megan James GB Donal Barnwell € 13,68
1 OS CHateau Pape Clement Peppermill Del Piero P&B Mackenzie Ray GB Oakingham Farm & Stud € 13,68
1 Comtesse de Montenegro Montenegro Tame Landphoenix I Antonio Mendes Anasagasti ES € 13,68
1 Billy Lincoln Chaman Emilion Megan James GB Donal Barnwell € 13,68
1 Os Vino Chacco-Blue Lancerto Eoin Gallagher IE Oakingham Farm & Stud € 13,68
1 Os Primere Cru Ustinov Polydox Shane O'Meara IE Oakingham Farm & Stud € 13,68
38 Os Cotes de Provence Luidam Tinka's Boy Shane O'Meara IE Oakingham Farm & Stud
46 OS Pomerol Peppermill Zavall VDL Jack Stirling GB Oakingham Farm & Stud
48 Os Chateau Latour Baltic VDL Algot Eoin Gallagher IE Oakingham Farm & Stud
49 OS Meursault Typhoon S Clarimo ASK Ashley Ray GB Oakingham Farm & Stud

2019-10-01 - Class 2 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 Oakingham Kia The Door Cooper van de Heffinck Baltimore 1178 Shane O'Meara IE Oakingham Farm & Stud € 31,39

2019-10-01 - Class 3 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 Billy Nala Billy Mexico Billy Congo Taylor Alexander US Donal Barnwell € 62,50
30 Verdi's Mexico Billy Mexico Verdi Steven Franks GB Emma Harrison

Vilamoura (POR) (Jumping)

CSIYH1* (1.10)

2019-10-15 - Class YH13 (5 year old) (1.10)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
17 Nieshe van Berkenbroeck Nonstop Concorde Jasmine Cain GB

2019-10-15 - Class YH14 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
11 Azolette Commisaris Concorde Nicole Lockhead Anderson GB Claire Dealy € 20,00
13 Dorien 55 Vegas 55 Karandasj Charlene Bastone GB Sven & Sarah Platt
25 Just Call Me May Unex Barrichello Gunnar Omer Karaevli TR Nicole Sheard

2019-10-15 - Class YH15 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 Dakota Denver V Rex Z Holly Smith GB Lucy Struthers € 275,00

CSI3* (1.40)

2019-10-13 - Class A30 (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
20 The Movie Star Diamant de Semilly Cavalier Royale James Smith GB Michael Connaighton

2019-10-13 - Class A28 (1.20)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
901 Zaffrao Nazar Pacino Alhijaz Francisco Mendonça Peixe PT Tiffany Nasrin Nazar

2019-10-13 - Class A31: GP (1.50)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
908 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Renwick GB Sue Clark

2019-10-12 - Class A25 (1.30)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
32 Zaffrao Nazar Pacino Alhijaz Francisco Mendonça Peixe PT Tiffany Nasrin Nazar

2019-10-12 - Class A26 (1.35)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
22 The Movie Star Diamant de Semilly Cavalier Royale James Smith GB Michael Connaighton

2019-10-12 - Class A27 (1.40m-1.50m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 Simply Splendid Ustinov Cavalier James Smith GB C. M. Robson € 6.250,00
9 Kingdom Come Kingdom President Harry Marshall IE Huntingdale Horse Farm € 750,00
11 The Black Flyer Diamant de Semilly Cavalier Royale James Smith GB Michael V Connaughton € 625,00

2019-10-11 - Class A22 (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
34 Kingdom Come Kingdom President Harry Marshall IE Huntingdale Horse Farm

2019-10-11 - Class A23 (1.45m-1.50m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
6 Simply Splendid Ustinov Cavalier James Smith GB C. M. Robson € 1.375,00
20 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Renwick GB Sue Clark
902 The Black Flyer Diamant de Semilly Cavalier Royale James Smith GB Michael V Connaughton

2019-10-11 - Class A20 (1.20)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
10 Zaffrao Nazar Pacino Alhijaz Francisco Mendonça Peixe PT Tiffany Nasrin Nazar € 25,00

2019-10-10 - Class A17 (1.35)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
5 The Movie Star Diamant de Semilly Cavalier Royale James Smith GB Michael Connaighton € 175,00

2019-10-10 - Class A18 (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
4 The Black Flyer Diamant de Semilly Cavalier Royale James Smith GB Michael V Connaughton € 400,00

2019-10-10 - Class A19 (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Renwick GB Sue Clark € 6.250,00
32 Kingdom Come Kingdom President Harry Marshall IE Huntingdale Horse Farm
34 Simply Splendid Ustinov Cavalier James Smith GB C. M. Robson

CSI1* (1.10)

2019-10-12 - Class B5 (1.10)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
26 Eclipse II Casanova Du Domaine Z Mr. Blue Angela Eardley GB Angela Eardley
905 Renkum Graziana Give Me Remus Renkum Farmer Tracy Cottrell GB Henk Minderman

2019-10-11 - Class B4 (1.10)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
8 Renkum Graziana Give Me Remus Renkum Farmer Tracy Cottrell GB Henk Minderman € 18,00
16 Eclipse II Casanova Du Domaine Z Mr. Blue Angela Eardley GB Angela Eardley

CSIYH1* (1.10)

2019-10-09 - Class YH10 (5 year old) (1.10)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
9 Nieshe van Berkenbroeck Nonstop Concorde Jasmine Cain GB € 45,00

2019-10-09 - Class YH11 (6 year old) (1.25m-1.30m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 Just Call Me May Unex Barrichello Gunnar Omer Karaevli TR Nicole Sheard € 875,00

2019-10-08 - Class YH07 (5 year old) (1.10)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
16 Nieshe van Berkenbroeck Nonstop Concorde Jasmine Cain GB

2019-10-08 - Class YH08 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 Just Call Me May Unex Barrichello Gunnar Omer Karaevli TR Nicole Sheard € 200,00

CSI3* (1.50)

2019-10-06 - Class A15: GP (1.50)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
2 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Renwick GB Sue Clark € 10.040,00
14 Simply Splendid Ustinov Cavalier James Smith GB C. M. Robson

2019-10-06 - Class A14 (1.35)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
2 The Black Flyer Diamant de Semilly Cavalier Royale James Smith GB Michael V Connaughton € 500,00
7 The Movie Star Diamant de Semilly Cavalier Royale James Smith GB Michael Connaighton € 100,00

2019-10-06 - Class A13 (1.20)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
6 Zaffrao Nazar Pacino Alhijaz Francisco Mendonça Peixe PT Tiffany Nasrin Nazar € 55,00

2019-10-05 - Class A11 (1.35)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
6 The Movie Star Diamant de Semilly Cavalier Royale James Smith GB Michael Connaighton € 137,00

2019-10-05 - Class A12 (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
2 Kingdom Come Kingdom President Harry Marshall IE Huntingdale Horse Farm € 1.600,00

2019-10-05 - Class A9 (1.20)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
13 Zaffrao Nazar Pacino Alhijaz Francisco Mendonça Peixe PT Tiffany Nasrin Nazar

2019-10-04 - Class A7 (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
16 Kingdom Come Kingdom President Harry Marshall IE Huntingdale Horse Farm

2019-10-04 - Class A8 (1.45m-1.50m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
4 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Renwick GB Sue Clark € 2.500,00
5 Simply Splendid Ustinov Cavalier James Smith GB C. M. Robson € 1.750,00
35 The Black Flyer Diamant de Semilly Cavalier Royale James Smith GB Michael V Connaughton

2019-10-04 - Class A5 (1.20)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
34 Zaffrao Nazar Pacino Alhijaz Francisco Mendonça Peixe PT Tiffany Nasrin Nazar

2019-10-03 - Class A1 (1.30)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
15 The Movie Star Diamant de Semilly Cavalier Royale James Smith GB Michael Connaighton

2019-10-03 - Class A2 (1.35)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
14 Kingdom Come Kingdom President Harry Marshall IE Huntingdale Horse Farm

2019-10-03 - Class A4 (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
11 Simply Splendid Ustinov Cavalier James Smith GB C. M. Robson € 625,00
22 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Renwick GB Sue Clark
24 The Black Flyer Diamant de Semilly Cavalier Royale James Smith GB Michael V Connaughton

CSI1* (1.10)

2019-10-06 - Class B3 (1.10)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
10 Renkum Graziana Give Me Remus Renkum Farmer Tony Pearson GB Henk Minderman € 15,00

2019-10-05 - Class B2 (1.10)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
5 Eclipse II Casanova Du Domaine Z Mr. Blue Angela Eardley GB Angela Eardley € 42,00
901 Renkum Graziana Give Me Remus Renkum Farmer Tony Pearson GB Henk Minderman

2019-10-04 - Class B1 (1.10)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
3 Renkum Graziana Give Me Remus Renkum Farmer Tony Pearson GB Henk Minderman € 90,00
20 Eclipse II Casanova Du Domaine Z Mr. Blue Angela Eardley GB Angela Eardley

CSIYH1* (1.10)

2019-10-02 - Class YH04 (5 year old) (1.10)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
4 Nieshe van Berkenbroeck Nonstop Concorde Jasmine Cain GB € 187,00

2019-10-01 - Class YH01 (5 year old) (1.10)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
4 Nieshe van Berkenbroeck Nonstop Concorde Jasmine Cain GB € 75,00

Rabat (MAR) (Jumping)

CSIO4*-W (1.45)

2019-10-13 - Class 13 (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
2 Kimba Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Heartbreaker Billy Twomey IE Kim Barzilay € 5.000,00
15 Golden Future MM U-darcor de Sjabri M D'04 Lys de Darmen Alain Jufer CH Karen Jacobs
23 Sebastian VII Unbelievable Darco Animo Helen Tredwell GB Ltd Rising Star Investments

2019-10-13 - Class 14: NC (1.60)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 Suma's Zorro ARD VDL Douglas Horos xx Sameh El Dahan EG Suma Stud
5 Emperor Claudius Zilando Temple Sandor Z Chris Sorensen CA J.A. Barker
8 Sirocco Balou du Rouet Guidam Sheikh Ali bin Khalid Al Thani QA Sarah Williams
10 Galtur Cornet's Stern Balou du Rouet Helen Tredwell GB Philip Tuckwell

2019-10-12 - Class 11 (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
6 Kimba Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Heartbreaker Billy Twomey IE Kim Barzilay € 550,00
15 Golden Future MM U-darcor de Sjabri M D'04 Lys de Darmen Alain Jufer CH Karen Jacobs
26 Billy Rembrandt Billy Congo Kroongraaf Alison Barton GB Donal Barnwell

2019-10-12 - Class 12 (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
22 Sebastian VII Unbelievable Darco Animo Helen Tredwell GB Ltd Rising Star Investments

2019-10-11 - Class 6 (1.35m-1.40m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
3 Kimba Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Heartbreaker Billy Twomey IE Kim Barzilay € 1.050,00
5 Billy Rembrandt Billy Congo Kroongraaf Alison Barton GB Donal Barnwell € 490,00
9 Golden Future MM U-darcor de Sjabri M D'04 Lys de Darmen Alain Jufer CH Karen Jacobs € 210,00

2019-10-11 - Class 7: WC (1.50m-1.60m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
5 Galtur Cornet's Stern Balou du Rouet Helen Tredwell GB Philip Tuckwell € 4.200,00
57 Duke G Colman Caletto I Natalia Czernik PL Stoeterij Gaesbeek

2019-10-10 - Class 3 (1.35m-1.40m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
28 Billy Rembrandt Billy Congo Kroongraaf Alison Barton GB Donal Barnwell
36 Sirocco Balou du Rouet Guidam Sheikh Ali bin Khalid Al Thani QA Sarah Williams

2019-10-10 - Class 4 (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
11 Balulu Balou du Rouet Guidam Billy Twomey IE Lee Williams € 830,00
28 Emperor Claudius Zilando Temple Sandor Z Chris Sorensen CA J.A. Barker € 164,00
55 Sebastian VII Unbelievable Darco Animo Helen Tredwell GB Ltd Rising Star Investments
64 Galtur Cornet's Stern Balou du Rouet Helen Tredwell GB Philip Tuckwell
72 Suma's Zorro ARD VDL Douglas Horos xx Sameh El Dahan EG Suma Stud
88 Duke G Colman Caletto I Natalia Czernik PL Stoeterij Gaesbeek

CSI1* (1.35m-1.40m)

2019-10-12 - Class 10: GP (1.35m-1.40m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
907 Toto van de Gravenhoeve Viper van Huize Ruisdael Capital Saad Jabri MA

2019-10-11 - Class 5 (1.20m-1.25m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
18 Toto van de Gravenhoeve Viper van Huize Ruisdael Capital Saad Jabri MA

2019-10-10 - Class 2 (1.30m-1.35m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
901 Toto van de Gravenhoeve Viper van Huize Ruisdael Capital Saad Jabri MA

Opglabbeek (BEL) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.40)

2019-10-13 - Class 16 (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
75 Billy Manjaro Animo Cevin Z Darragh Kenny IE Donal Barnwell
93 Balthazar VP Wisbecq Obus Delcour Wisbecq Rebel Z II Lisa Nooren NL Albatros NV The

2019-10-13 - Class 18: GP (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
4 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Gerard O'Neill IE Brendon Stud € 2.500,00

2019-10-12 - Class 14 (1.40m-1.45m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
36 Billy Manjaro Animo Cevin Z Darragh Kenny IE Donal Barnwell

2019-10-11 - Class 9 (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
41 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Gerard O'Neill IE Brendon Stud
41 Balthazar VP Wisbecq Obus Delcour Wisbecq Rebel Z II Lisa Nooren NL Albatros NV The

2019-10-10 - Class 3A (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
40 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Gerard O'Neill IE Brendon Stud
67 Balthazar VP Wisbecq Obus Delcour Wisbecq Rebel Z II Lisa Nooren NL Albatros NV The

2019-10-10 - Class 3B (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
43 Billy Manjaro Animo Cevin Z Darragh Kenny IE Donal Barnwell

CSIYH1* (1.15m-1.25m)

2019-10-12 - Class 13 (5 & 6 year old) (1.15m-1.25m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
4 Astrid's Lad Luidam Ascendant xx Jason Foley IE Vikki Gosling € 200,00
25 Ashdale Divine Luidam Lux Z Maarten Driessen BE Henry & Edna Harding
28 Ignazio Oliver Karma EE E. Berkhof Paarden BV
45 Kingston Ustinov Insider 20 Harold Megahey IE Laura Plunkett & LindaTucker & Patrick Nisbett

2019-10-11 - Class 7 (5 & 6 year old) (1.15m-1.25m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
25 Ashdale Divine Luidam Lux Z Maarten Driessen BE Henry & Edna Harding
36 Kingston Ustinov Insider 20 Harold Megahey IE Laura Plunkett & LindaTucker & Patrick Nisbett
37 Ignazio Oliver Karma EE E. Berkhof Paarden BV

2019-10-10 - Class 1 (5 & 6 year old) (1.15m-1.25m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
3 Kingston Ustinov Insider 20 Harold Megahey IE Laura Plunkett & LindaTucker & Patrick Nisbett € 150,00
20 Ignazio Oliver Karma EE E. Berkhof Paarden BV
25 Astrid's Lad Luidam Ascendant xx Jason Foley IE Vikki Gosling
28 Ashdale Divine Luidam Lux Z Maarten Driessen BE Henry & Edna Harding

CSI2* (1.45)

2019-10-06 - Class 18: GP (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
29 Coco II La Poco Calato Z Emily Short US Duncan Inglis

2019-10-05 - Class 14 (1.40m-1.45m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
6 Irving van het Lindehof Zandogran Bon Ami Michael Vreys BE € 275,00

2019-10-04 - Class 5 (1.35)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
2 Irving van het Lindehof Zandogran Bon Ami Michael Vreys BE € 500,00

2019-10-04 - Class 9 (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
55 Coco II La Poco Calato Z Emily Short US Duncan Inglis

2019-10-03 - Class 3 (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
85 Irving van het Lindehof Zandogran Bon Ami Michael Vreys BE

2019-10-03 - Class 4 (1.30)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
48 Coco II La Poco Calato Z Emily Short US Duncan Inglis

CSIYH1* (1.15m-1.25m)

2019-10-05 - Class 13 (5 & 6 year old) (1.15m-1.25m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
9 Kingston Ustinov Insider 20 Harold Megahey IE Laura Plunkett & LindaTucker & Patrick Nisbett € 60,00

2019-10-04 - Class 7 (5 & 6 year old) (1.15m-1.25m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
5 Kingston Ustinov Insider 20 Harold Megahey IE Laura Plunkett & LindaTucker & Patrick Nisbett € 70,00

2019-10-03 - Class 1 (5 & 6 year old) (1.15m-1.25m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
10 Kingston Ustinov Insider 20 Harold Megahey IE Laura Plunkett & LindaTucker & Patrick Nisbett € 25,00

Siauliai (LTU) (Jumping)

CSIYH1* (1.25m-1.30m)

2019-10-13 - Class 7 (6 & 7 year old) (1.25m-1.30m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
13 Momentum Kannan Quantum Hanno Ellermann EE Sarah Mendoza

2019-10-12 - Class 4 (6 & 7 year old) (1.20m-1.25m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
2 Momentum Kannan Quantum Hanno Ellermann EE Sarah Mendoza € 260,00

2019-10-11 - Class 1 (6 & 7 year old) (1.20m-1.25m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
2 Momentum Kannan Quantum Hanno Ellermann EE Sarah Mendoza € 240,00

St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) (Jumping)

CSI4* (1.60)

2019-10-13 - Class 18: GP (1.60)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
17 EFS Top Contender Lauriston Continue Roberto Previtali IT G. Dalton

2019-10-11 - Class 9 (1.50)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
16 EFS Top Contender Lauriston Continue Roberto Previtali IT G. Dalton

CSI2* (1.30)

2019-10-12 - Class 12 (1.30)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
28 Cassius Clay Carolus H Burggraaf Karina Rotenberg RU R. van Bussel

2019-10-12 - Class 13 (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
28 Charlie Boy Irco Miro Gii Quick Star Juliana Suska PL Henk Minderman

2019-10-11 - Class 8 (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
29 Charlie Boy Irco Miro Gii Quick Star Juliana Suska PL Henk Minderman

2019-10-10 - Class 3 (1.30)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
33 Charlie Boy Irco Miro Gii Quick Star Juliana Suska PL Henk Minderman

Le Mans (FRA) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.40)

2019-10-13 - Class 5 (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
52 Heartstring Cicero Z van Paemel Heartbreaker Adrian Speight GB Wells

2019-10-13 - Class 6: GP (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
4 Pinheiro Beech It's the Business Cantero Harry Wainwright GB GG Horses LLP € 2.530,00
6 Arakan Arko III Randi Louise Saywell GB Keeley Durham € 1.391,00
31 Millfield Baloney Balou du Rouet Kanudos xx Adrian Speight GB Millfield Stud/Sue Jaggar

2019-10-12 - Class 3 (1.35)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
10 Heartstring Cicero Z van Paemel Heartbreaker Adrian Speight GB Wells € 75,00

2019-10-12 - Class 4 (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
8 Millfield Baloney Balou du Rouet Kanudos xx Adrian Speight GB Millfield Stud/Sue Jaggar € 750,00
33 Pinheiro Beech It's the Business Cantero Harry Wainwright GB GG Horses LLP
42 Arakan Arko III Randi Louise Saywell GB Keeley Durham

2019-10-11 - Class 1 (1.35)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
2 Heartstring Cicero Z van Paemel Heartbreaker Adrian Speight GB Wells € 400,00

2019-10-11 - Class 2 (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
35 Pinheiro Beech It's the Business Cantero Harry Wainwright GB GG Horses LLP
38 Millfield Baloney Balou du Rouet Kanudos xx Adrian Speight GB Millfield Stud/Sue Jaggar
62 Arakan Arko III Randi Louise Saywell GB Keeley Durham

CSIYH1* (1.40)

2019-10-12 - Class 15 (7 year old) (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
4 Honeymore WV Bamako de Muze VDL Corland Aymeric de Ponnat FR Comb. Wessels/Vetker € 300,00

2019-10-11 - Class 14 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
26 Honeymore WV Bamako de Muze VDL Corland Aymeric de Ponnat FR Comb. Wessels/Vetker

2019-10-10 - Class 13 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
17 Honeymore WV Bamako de Muze VDL Corland Aymeric de Ponnat FR Comb. Wessels/Vetker

Baerum (NOR) - Nat. (Jumping)

- (1.45)

2019-10-13 - Class 21: GP (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
15 Billy Cool Billy Congo Kannan Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen NO Donal Barnwell

2019-10-12 - Class 15 (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
2 Billy Kiara Billy Mexico Billy Congo Mikkel Flam NO Donal Barnwell € 5.000,00
8 Billy Tennessee Cevin Z Animo Lea Fondevik Syversen NO
17 Citalica Boston van de Rechri Lancelot Sara Lundquist NO A.J. Smolders
901 Billy Uphill Billy Congo Cavalier Royale Lisa Holmsen NO Donal Barnwell

2019-10-11 - Class 9 (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
9 Billy Tennessee Cevin Z Animo Lea Fondevik Syversen NO
11 Billy Cool Billy Congo Kannan Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen NO Donal Barnwell

2019-10-10 - Class 3 (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
16 Billy Cool Billy Congo Kannan Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen NO Donal Barnwell

Tryon NC (USA) (Jumping)

CSI3* (1.50)

2019-10-12 - Class 4: GP (1.50)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
23 MTM Through The Looking Glass Arkan Hairos Dorothy Douglas US J. Sizer

2019-10-10 - Class 2 (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
6 MTM Through The Looking Glass Arkan Hairos Dorothy Douglas US J. Sizer € 1.460,00

CSI2* (1.45)

2019-10-05 - Class 5: GP (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
25 MTM Through The Looking Glass Arkan Hairos Dorothy Douglas US J. Sizer

2019-10-03 - Class 2 (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
7 MTM Through The Looking Glass Arkan Hairos Dorothy Douglas US J. Sizer € 970,00

Barbizon (FRA) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.40)

2019-10-06 - Class 22 (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
2 Luna vd Caatshoeve Incredible vd Caatshoeve Clinton Walter Lapertot FR Luc Van den Berghe & Karen Vandevelde € 600,00
15 Armageddon vh Leeuwerikenhof Amour He van t Leeuwenrikenhof Tenor Manciais Joy Demuynck BE Freddy Demuynck
901 Lord Luidam Luidam Toca Madera xx Sally Goding GB Declan Phillips

2019-10-05 - Class 12 (1.35)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
14 Luna vd Caatshoeve Incredible vd Caatshoeve Clinton Walter Lapertot FR Luc Van den Berghe & Karen Vandevelde
20 Lord Luidam Luidam Toca Madera xx Sally Goding GB Declan Phillips

2019-10-05 - Class 13 (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
27 Armageddon vh Leeuwerikenhof Amour He van t Leeuwenrikenhof Tenor Manciais Joy Demuynck BE Freddy Demuynck

2019-10-04 - Class 1 (1.35)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
8 Luna vd Caatshoeve Incredible vd Caatshoeve Clinton Walter Lapertot FR Luc Van den Berghe & Karen Vandevelde € 45,00
20 Lord Luidam Luidam Toca Madera xx Sally Goding GB Declan Phillips

2019-10-04 - Class 2 (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
51 Armageddon vh Leeuwerikenhof Amour He van t Leeuwenrikenhof Tenor Manciais Joy Demuynck BE Freddy Demuynck

2019-10-04 - Class 3: Six bar (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
3 Lord Luidam Luidam Toca Madera xx Sally Goding GB Declan Phillips € 263,00

CSIAm-A (1.15)

2019-10-05 - Class 18 (1.15)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 Kimgarwyn Bramble-Boo Why Me Filice de Champeix James Emblen GB € 56,00

Tetouan (MAR) (Jumping)

CSI4*-W (1.40m-1.60m)

2019-10-06 - Class 13: WC (1.40m-1.60m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
29 Emperor Claudius Zilando Temple Sandor Z Chris Sorensen CA J.A. Barker
52 Galtur Cornet's Stern Balou du Rouet Helen Tredwell GB Philip Tuckwell

2019-10-06 - Class 12 (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
3 Balulu Balou du Rouet Guidam Billy Twomey IE Lee Williams € 3.750,00
16 Golden Future MM U-darcor de Sjabri M D'04 Lys de Darmen Alain Jufer CH Karen Jacobs € 96,00
44 Sebastian VII Unbelievable Darco Animo Helen Tredwell GB Ltd Rising Star Investments

2019-10-05 - Class 10 (1.50)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
34 Galtur Cornet's Stern Balou du Rouet Helen Tredwell GB Philip Tuckwell
41 Duke G Colman Caletto I Natalia Czernik PL Stoeterij Gaesbeek

2019-10-04 - Class 4 (1.35m-1.40m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
31 Balulu Balou du Rouet Guidam Billy Twomey IE Lee Williams
38 Billy Rembrandt Billy Congo Kroongraaf Alison Barton GB Donal Barnwell

2019-10-04 - Class 5 (Group B) (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
48 Duke G Colman Caletto I Natalia Czernik PL Stoeterij Gaesbeek

2019-10-03 - Class 2 (1.35m-1.40m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
28 Sebastian VII Unbelievable Darco Animo Helen Tredwell GB Ltd Rising Star Investments
32 Golden Future MM U-darcor de Sjabri M D'04 Lys de Darmen Alain Jufer CH Karen Jacobs

CSI1* (1.30m-1.35m)

2019-10-05 - Class 8 (1.30m-1.35m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
18 Toto van de Gravenhoeve Viper van Huize Ruisdael Capital Saad Jabri MA

2019-10-04 - Class 3 (1.20m-1.25m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
13 Toto van de Gravenhoeve Viper van Huize Ruisdael Capital Saad Jabri MA

Moscow, Maxima Park (RUS) (Jumping)

CSI3* (1.55)

2019-10-06 - Class 18: GP (1.55)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
2 Lola V Locarno 62 Ahmad Saber Hamcho SY Steven Whitaker € 10.040,00

2019-10-05 - Class 13 (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
18 Thijs Zalerno Lagos Veronika Shcekoturova RU B.J.M. Munster

2019-10-04 - Class 6 (1.50)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
11 Lola V Locarno 62 Ahmad Saber Hamcho SY Steven Whitaker € 250,00
28 Thijs Zalerno Lagos Veronika Shcekoturova RU B.J.M. Munster

2019-10-03 - Class 1 (1.35)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
22 Thijs Zalerno Lagos Veronika Shcekoturova RU B.J.M. Munster

2019-10-03 - Class 2 (1.50)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
5 Lola V Locarno 62 Ahmad Saber Hamcho SY Steven Whitaker € 3.012,00

Birmingham (GBR) (Jumping)

CSI3* (1.60)

2019-10-06 - Class 19: GP (1.60)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
11 SFS Aristio Arko III Voltaire Anthony Condon IE Lisa & Pat Hales € 520,00
12 Egalini Cheers Cassini Michael Duffy IE Jane Davies € 520,00
18 Persimmon Salute R.P Indorado William Fletcher GB M.P. Toering
20 Millfield Baloney Balou du Rouet Kanudos xx Adrian Speight GB Millfield Stud/Sue Jaggar
23 Montreuxs Tale Boeve's Montreux Mark Edwards GB
906 Galway Bay Jed Romanov Lux Z Harriett Nuttall GB Justin Burke

2019-10-06 - Class 17 (1.45m-1.60m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
12 Arakan Arko III Randi Louise Saywell GB Keeley Durham € 52,00
18 Mr Lupicor Lupicor Indoctro Jack Whitaker GB

2019-10-06 - Class 18 (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
3 El Wee Widge Wheaweij de Landetta Lester Michael Whitaker GB Mark Evans € 2.100,00
7 Heartstring Cicero Z van Paemel Heartbreaker Adrian Speight GB Wells € 420,00
12 Rumbolds Starlight El-Thuder Unbelievable Darco Michael Duffy IE € 140,00
903 Fantom Mr Visto Noncorde Jodie Hall McAteer GB European Sports Horses

2019-10-05 - Class 14 (1.60)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
18 Egalini Cheers Cassini Michael Duffy IE Jane Davies
22 Mr Lupicor Lupicor Indoctro Jack Whitaker GB

2019-10-05 - Class 15 (1.60)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 SFS Vincomte Veni-Vidi-Vici Magic Darco Anthony Condon IE P. Hales € 6.846,00
8 Millfield Baloney Balou du Rouet Kanudos xx Adrian Speight GB Millfield Stud/Sue Jaggar € 645,00
9 Arakan Arko III Randi Louise Saywell GB Keeley Durham € 516,00
17 Persimmon Salute R.P Indorado William Fletcher GB M.P. Toering
19 Montreuxs Tale Boeve's Montreux Mark Edwards GB
25 El Wee Widge Wheaweij de Landetta Lester Michael Whitaker GB Mark Evans
901 Rumbolds Starlight El-Thuder Unbelievable Darco Michael Duffy IE

2019-10-04 - Class 11 (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 SFS Vincomte Veni-Vidi-Vici Magic Darco Anthony Condon IE P. Hales € 3.706,00
4 Arakan Arko III Randi Louise Saywell GB Keeley Durham € 1.123,00
6 Rumbolds Starlight El-Thuder Unbelievable Darco Michael Duffy IE € 505,00
19 Persimmon Salute R.P Indorado William Fletcher GB M.P. Toering

2019-10-04 - Class 12 (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
13 Heartstring Cicero Z van Paemel Heartbreaker Adrian Speight GB Wells
17 Mr Lupicor Lupicor Indoctro Jack Whitaker GB

2019-10-04 - Class 13 (1.55)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 Galway Bay Jed Romanov Lux Z Harriett Nuttall GB Justin Burke € 8.525,00
9 SFS Aristio Arko III Voltaire Anthony Condon IE Lisa & Pat Hales € 515,00
11 Fantom Mr Visto Noncorde Jodie Hall McAteer GB European Sports Horses € 260,00
12 Millfield Baloney Balou du Rouet Kanudos xx Adrian Speight GB Millfield Stud/Sue Jaggar € 260,00
16 Montreuxs Tale Boeve's Montreux Mark Edwards GB
19 El Wee Widge Wheaweij de Landetta Lester Michael Whitaker GB Mark Evans

Barcelona (ESP) (Jumping)

CSIO5*-NC Final (1.60)

2019-10-05 - Class 6: NC Challenge Cup (1.60)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
3 Hearts Destiny Heart Throb Rabino Holly Smith GB Stephanie Scott € 10.195,00

2019-10-03 - Class 2: 1st FEI Nations Cup Comp. (1.60)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
14 Hearts Destiny Heart Throb Rabino Holly Smith GB Stephanie Scott

Gorla Minore (ITA) (Jumping)

CSIYH1* (1.25m-1.30m)

2019-10-05 - Class 105 (6 year old) (1.25m-1.30m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
18 Oakingham Riyal Plot Blue Ustinov Lisa Everts NL Oakingham Farm & Stud

2019-10-04 - Class 103 (6 year old) (1.30)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
20 Oakingham Riyal Plot Blue Ustinov Lisa Everts NL Oakingham Farm & Stud

2019-10-03 - Class 101 (6 year old) (1.30)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
17 Oakingham Riyal Plot Blue Ustinov Lisa Everts NL Oakingham Farm & Stud

Sacramento, Rancho Murieta, CA (USA) (Jumping)

CSI3*-W (1.50m-1.60m)

2019-10-05 - Class 412 : WC (1.50m-1.60m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
10 Apex Grannex Quidam de Revel Emma Catherine Reichow US C. Titchener € 1.800,00

2019-10-03 - Class 408 (1.50)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
20 Apex Grannex Quidam de Revel Emma Catherine Reichow US C. Titchener

2019-10-02 - Class 440 (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
24 Apex Grannex Quidam de Revel Emma Catherine Reichow US C. Titchener

WChYH - Le Lion d'Angers (FRA) (Eventing)

CH-M-YH (0.00)

2019-10-15 - Masterlist 7 jarigen (0.00)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
955 Swirly Temptress For Ladies Only Brentano II Giovanni Ugolotti IT K. Rausing

Leesburg (USA) (Eventing)

- (0.00)

2019-10-06 - CCI4*-S (0.00)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
4 MW Gangster's Game Solitair Ghareeb xx Daniel Clasing US Ruth Honey

Lignières (FRA) (Eventing)

- (0.00)

2019-10-06 - CCI3*-L (0.00)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
55 Desart Metro Metropole Unknown George Sturgis GB

Osberton (GBR) (Eventing)

- (0.00)

2019-10-06 - CCIYH3*-S (0.00)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
3 Swirly Temptress For Ladies Only Brentano II Giovanni Ugolotti IT K. Rausing € 565,00
8 Farleaze The Beez Kneez Cevin Z Aberjack Matthew Glentworth GB Helen Moreton € 113,00
20 Lordy Luidam Landlord Fiona Davidson GB
913 Happy Days Cevin Z Tudorvile Isabelle (Izzy) Taylor GB

2019-10-06 - CCI3*-L (0.00)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 Highdown March Jaguar Mail Corofino I Piggy French GB Ros Jones € 1.695,00
14 Billy Champagne Billy Mexico Charente River Francesca Reid-Warrilow GB Donal Barnwell € 113,00
23 PSH Promise Me Ulysses Nissan Catango Z Michael Jackson GB € 113,00
30 Psh Catalyst Ulysses Nissan Catango Z Aimee Penny GB Gary Power
32 Renkum Corsair Renkum Chapot Renkum Valentino Saffron Cresswell GB
51 Topspin Zento Unknown Alice Casburn GB
54 Sarchie Ulano-M Animo Sophie Brown GB
908 Billy Orinoco Cevin Z Vechta Gemma Gurvidi GB Donal Barnwell
914 Teamar Marcolas G Landcapitol Jodie Amos GB
924 Billy Wonder Cevin Z not recorded Pippa Funnell GB
Previous month