Résultats sportifs AES Propulsé par Hippo Mundo - juli 2019

Aachen (GER) (Jumping)

CSIO5* (1.45)

2019-07-16 - Class 1 (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
37 Suma's Zorro ARD VDL Douglas Horos xx Sameh El Dahan EG Suma Stud

CSIYH1* (1.40m-1.45m)

2019-07-16 - Class 2 (7 & 8 year old) (1.40m-1.45m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 Hello Franklin Billy Mexico Goodtimes Scott Brash GB Amanda Mcglynn € 750,00

Samorin (SVK) (Jumping)

CSIYH1* (1.25)

2019-07-16 - Class 2 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
26 Dorothy VHP Don VHP Z Andrej Holly SI

Valkenswaard (NED) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.35)

2019-07-16 - Class 32 (1.35)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
20 Sirocco Balou du Rouet Guidam Sheikh Ali bin Khalid Al Thani QA Sarah Williams

2019-07-15 - Class 30 (1.35)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
11 Sirocco Balou du Rouet Guidam Sheikh Ali bin Khalid Al Thani QA Sarah Williams € 30,00

CSIYH2* (1.30)

2019-07-16 - Class 5 (6 year old) (1.30)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 Sky's The Limit VDL Groep No Limit Tristan De Quelen Laura Renwick GB John & Laura Renwick € 825,00
21 Artisan Cevin Z Premium de Laubry Lorraine Lock GB € 17,00
48 A.S Damascene Emerald Escudo I Patrick van der Schans NL
65 Calanta de Muze RMF Cadeau de Muze Vigo d'Arsouilles Ivan Dalton IE
71 Ashdale Legend Luidam Lux Z Ian Fives IE Edna & Henry Harding

2019-07-16 - Class 6 (7 year old) (1.35m-1.40m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
39 All That Glitters TH Billy Congo Mill Reef VDL Charlene Bastone GB Sylvia & Alice Watson
40 Miss Tangelo Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Lux Z Laura Mantel GB
61 Trakadon Plot Blue Gipsy d'ASK Cressy Neads GB Stuart Needs

2019-07-15 - Class 1 (7 year old) (1.35m-1.40m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
34 All That Glitters TH Billy Congo Mill Reef VDL Charlene Bastone GB Sylvia & Alice Watson
48 Trakadon Plot Blue Gipsy d'ASK Cressy Neads GB Stuart Needs
59 Miss Tangelo Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Lux Z Laura Mantel GB

2019-07-15 - Class 2 (6 year old) (1.25m-1.30m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
6 Artisan Cevin Z Premium de Laubry Lorraine Lock GB € 112,00
7 Sky's The Limit VDL Groep No Limit Tristan De Quelen Laura Renwick GB John & Laura Renwick € 75,00
30 Calanta de Muze RMF Cadeau de Muze Vigo d'Arsouilles Ivan Dalton IE
38 A.S Damascene Emerald Escudo I Patrick van der Schans NL
49 Ashdale Legend Luidam Lux Z Ian Fives IE Edna & Henry Harding

2019-07-15 - Class 3 (5 year old) (1.10m-1.15m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
18 Kalashnikov Romanov Contender Philip Spivey GB Phillip Spivey € 17,00
26 Greenacres Cristalano Cristallo I Abdullah Laura Robinson GB
31 Alia Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Gipsy d'ASK Cressy Neads GB Stuart Needs
43 Chicanto Billy Mexico La Poco Hannah Downes GB Wilks in Showjumpers LTD
63 Astrid's Lad Luidam Ascendant xx Gerard O'Neill IE Vikki Gosling

Cork (IRL) - Nat. (Jumping)

Cork Summer Show (1.50)

2019-07-14 - Class 4: GP (1.50)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
2 Billy Guilder Billy Congo Cavalier Royale Edward Doyle Jr. IE Donal Barnwell

Le Mans (FRA) (Jumping)

CSI1* (1.25)

2019-07-14 - Class 12 (1.25)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
19 Indira Do Casal Zurito Numero Uno Manon Fernandes FR Peter Matthes

2019-07-13 - Class 10 (1.20)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
3 Indira Do Casal Zurito Numero Uno Manon Fernandes FR Peter Matthes € 150,00

2019-07-13 - Class 11: GP (1.35)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
9 Mack The Knife Laytender Haarlem Louise Alston GB Adrian Marsh € 180,00

2019-07-12 - Class 8 (1.20)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
9 Indira Do Casal Zurito Numero Uno Manon Fernandes FR Peter Matthes € 30,00

2019-07-12 - Class 9 (1.30)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
11 Mack The Knife Laytender Haarlem Louise Alston GB Adrian Marsh € 75,00

2019-07-11 - Class 7 (1.30)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
20 Mack The Knife Laytender Haarlem Louise Alston GB Adrian Marsh

CSI2* (1.45)

2019-07-14 - Class 6: GP (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
13 Stroudwood Eldarado Navardo Carousel Mario Wilson Fernandes PT Charlotte Hill
22 Armageddon vh Leeuwerikenhof Amour He van t Leeuwenrikenhof Tenor Manciais Joy Demuynck BE Freddy Demuynck

2019-07-13 - Class 4 (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
19 Armageddon vh Leeuwerikenhof Amour He van t Leeuwenrikenhof Tenor Manciais Joy Demuynck BE Freddy Demuynck
21 Stroudwood Eldarado Navardo Carousel Mario Wilson Fernandes PT Charlotte Hill

2019-07-12 - Class 2 (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
32 Armageddon vh Leeuwerikenhof Amour He van t Leeuwenrikenhof Tenor Manciais Joy Demuynck BE Freddy Demuynck

CSIYH1* (1.40)

2019-07-13 - Class 15 (7 year old) (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
13 Honeymore WV Bamako de Muze VDL Corland Aymeric de Ponnat FR Comb. Wessels/Vetker

2019-07-12 - Class 14 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
7 Honeymore WV Bamako de Muze VDL Corland Aymeric de Ponnat FR Comb. Wessels/Vetker € 60,00

2019-07-11 - Class 13 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 Honeymore WV Bamako de Muze VDL Corland Aymeric de Ponnat FR Comb. Wessels/Vetker € 76,92

Chantilly (FRA) (Jumping)

CSI5* GCT/GCL (1.45)

2019-07-14 - Class 5 (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
18 El Wee Widge Wheaweij de Landetta Lester Michael Whitaker GB Mark Evans

2019-07-14 - Class 6 (1.50m-1.55m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
6 Egalini Cheers Cassini Michael Duffy IE Jane Davies € 5.131,00
901 El Wee Widge Wheaweij de Landetta Lester Michael Whitaker GB Mark Evans

2019-07-13 - Class 4: GP (1.60)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
9 Molly Malone V Kannan Cavalier Bertram Allen IE Keith Doyle € 6.000,00
15 Egalini Cheers Cassini Michael Duffy IE Jane Davies

2019-07-13 - Class 60: GCL (1.55m-1.60m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
2 Molly Malone V Kannan Cavalier Bertram Allen IE Keith Doyle € 8.095,00

2019-07-12 - Class 1 (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
23 Egalini Cheers Cassini Michael Duffy IE Jane Davies
39 El Wee Widge Wheaweij de Landetta Lester Michael Whitaker GB Mark Evans

2019-07-12 - Class 2 (1.50m-1.55m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
5 Molly Malone V Kannan Cavalier Bertram Allen IE Keith Doyle € 4.158,00

CSIYH1* (1.40)

2019-07-14 - Class 25 (7 year old) (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
8 Kassiodam Luidam Kolibri Lauren Hough US L. Popely € 90,00

2019-07-12 - Class 24 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
31 Kassiodam Luidam Kolibri Lauren Hough US L. Popely

2019-07-11 - Class 23 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 Kassiodam Luidam Kolibri Lauren Hough US L. Popely € 46,00

CSI2* (1.45)

2019-07-13 - Class 20: GP (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
902 Marvin van de Waterhoeve Falco Game Boy David McPherson GB

2019-07-13 - Class 21 (1.35)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
15 Lord Luidam Luidam Toca Madera xx Trevor Breen IE Declan Phillips € 25,00
907 Destany Landjonker Cassini II Rikke Belinda Barker DK Wam BV

2019-07-12 - Class 18 (1.35)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
46 Destany Landjonker Cassini II Rikke Belinda Barker DK Wam BV
57 Lord Luidam Luidam Toca Madera xx Trevor Breen IE Declan Phillips

2019-07-12 - Class 19 (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
23 Marvin van de Waterhoeve Falco Game Boy David McPherson GB

2019-07-11 - Class 16 (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
48 Marvin van de Waterhoeve Falco Game Boy David McPherson GB

2019-07-11 - Class 17 (1.30)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
2 Lord Luidam Luidam Toca Madera xx Trevor Breen IE Declan Phillips € 300,00
32 Destany Landjonker Cassini II Rikke Belinda Barker DK Wam BV

Crans Montana (SUI) (Jumping)

CSI4* (1.55)

2019-07-14 - Class 19: GP (1.55)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
5 Jenson 55 Verdi TN Padinus David Simpson IE Sven Platt € 7.090,00
22 Galway Bay Jed Romanov Lux Z Harriett Nuttall GB Justin Burke

2019-07-13 - Class 13 (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
2 Billy Blue Bell Billy Congo Jazz Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto PT Donal Barnwell € 5.761,00
5 Felix X CS Online (Ideal du Pichoux CH) Landadel Louise Simpson GB Louise Flower € 2.016,00

2019-07-13 - Class 14 (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
3 Jenson 55 Verdi TN Padinus David Simpson IE Sven Platt € 1.620,00
23 Strides Hatton's Treasure Billy Mexico La Poco Robert Whitaker GB Wendy Clements

2019-07-12 - Class 10 (1.50)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
19 Galway Bay Jed Romanov Lux Z Harriett Nuttall GB Justin Burke
34 Felix X CS Online (Ideal du Pichoux CH) Landadel Louise Simpson GB Louise Flower

2019-07-11 - Class 2 (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
36 Felix X CS Online (Ideal du Pichoux CH) Landadel Louise Simpson GB Louise Flower

2019-07-11 - Class 3 (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
3 Jenson 55 Verdi TN Padinus David Simpson IE Sven Platt € 4.320,00
11 Galway Bay Jed Romanov Lux Z Harriett Nuttall GB Justin Burke € 720,00
25 Billy Blue Bell Billy Congo Jazz Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto PT Donal Barnwell
32 Strides Hatton's Treasure Billy Mexico La Poco Robert Whitaker GB Wendy Clements

CSI1* (1.25)

2019-07-13 - Class 12 (1.25)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
22 Kinsale Coz I Am Cosmeo Indoctro Jackie Gardesköld SE Richard Kempster

2019-07-12 - Class 6 (1.20)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
5 Kinsale Coz I Am Cosmeo Indoctro Jackie Gardesköld SE Richard Kempster € 63,00

2019-07-11 - Class 4 (1.15)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
26 Kinsale Coz I Am Cosmeo Indoctro Jackie Gardesköld SE Richard Kempster

CSIYH1* (1.30m-1.35m)

2019-07-13 - Class 15 (6 & 7 year old) (1.30m-1.35m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
22 Wyoming 19 Plot Blue Azarro Robert Whitaker GB David Simpson

2019-07-12 - Class 8 (6 & 7 year old) (1.30m-1.35m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
12 Wyoming 19 Plot Blue Azarro Robert Whitaker GB David Simpson € 67,00

2019-07-11 - Class 1 (6 & 7 year old) (1.25m-1.30m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
3 Wyoming 19 Plot Blue Azarro Robert Whitaker GB David Simpson € 450,00

Bonheiden (BEL) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.45)

2019-07-14 - Class 7: GP (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
904 Balthazar VP Wisbecq Obus Delcour Wisbecq Rebel Z II Marie Kundycki BE Albatros NV The

2019-07-13 - Class 4 (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
27 TJ Dynamic Chandler Guidam Berenice Laurent FR Estates UK LTD Johnsey

2019-07-13 - Class 5 (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
904 Balthazar VP Wisbecq Obus Delcour Wisbecq Rebel Z II Marie Kundycki BE Albatros NV The

2019-07-12 - Class 2 (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
54 TJ Dynamic Chandler Guidam Berenice Laurent FR Estates UK LTD Johnsey

2019-07-12 - Class 3 (1.30m-1.35m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
18 Balthazar VP Wisbecq Obus Delcour Wisbecq Rebel Z II Marie Kundycki BE Albatros NV The

CSIYH1* (1.10)

2019-07-13 - Class VII (5 year old) (1.10)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
18 Showstoppers Electric Blue Caretino Gold Larome Charlotte Hayes GB John Steels

2019-07-13 - Class VIII (6 year old) (1.20)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
14 Liza Minellie E. Glock's London Calvados Filip Lacus BE
21 Kingston Ustinov Insider Harold Megahey IE Laura Plunkett & LindaTucker & Patrick Nisbett

2019-07-12 - Class IV (5 year old) (1.10)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
18 Showstoppers Electric Blue Caretino Gold Larome Charlotte Hayes GB John Steels

2019-07-12 - Class V (6 year old) (1.20)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
19 Liza Minellie E. Glock's London Calvados Filip Lacus BE
22 Kingston Ustinov Insider Harold Megahey IE Laura Plunkett & LindaTucker & Patrick Nisbett

2019-07-11 - Class I (5 year old) (1.10)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
3 Showstoppers Electric Blue Caretino Gold Larome Charlotte Hayes GB John Steels € 112,50

2019-07-11 - Class II (6 year old) (1.20)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
6 Liza Minellie E. Glock's London Calvados Filip Lacus BE € 55,00
14 Kingston Ustinov Insider Harold Megahey IE Laura Plunkett & LindaTucker & Patrick Nisbett

CSI1* (1.20)

2019-07-13 - Class E (1.20)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
10 Will Power S Wess-S Heartbreaker Dylan Van Belle BE George Schepers € 50,00

2019-07-12 - Class C (1.20)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
49 Will Power S Wess-S Heartbreaker Dylan Van Belle BE George Schepers

2019-07-11 - Class A (1.20)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
56 Golden Eye Tonick Aganix du Seigneur Z Landjuweel St.hubert Aurelie De Mevius BE

2019-07-11 - Class B (1.05)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
25 Will Power S Wess-S Heartbreaker Dylan Van Belle BE George Schepers

Drammen (NOR) (Jumping)

CSIJ-A (1.35m-1.40m)

2019-07-14 - Class 40: GP (1.35m-1.40m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
6 Billy Tennessee Cevin Z Animo Lea Fondevik Syversen NO € 45,00
9 Citalica Boston van de Rechri Lancelot Sara Lundquist NO A.J. Smolders € 25,00

CSI1* (1.40)

2019-07-14 - Class 45: GP (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 Courweis VDL VDL Candidat VDL Corland Malin Ahlqvist SE VDL Stud € 2.596,00

2019-07-13 - Class 32 (1.10)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
2 Billy Stirling Billy Congo Cavalier Royale Julia Hanson SE Donal Barnwell € 166,00

2019-07-13 - Class 33 (1.20)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
10 Three Cheers Cheers Cassini Cantus Adele Kamsvåg NO Martin Dawes € 25,00

2019-07-12 - Class 20 (1.10)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
901 Billy Stirling Billy Congo Cavalier Royale Julia Hanson SE Donal Barnwell

2019-07-12 - Class 21 (1.20)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
5 Billy Quids In Billy Congo Kannan Stine Susanne Nesbekk NO Donal Barnwell € 36,00
11 Three Cheers Cheers Cassini Cantus Adele Kamsvåg NO Martin Dawes € 13,00
901 Bentley Cevin Z Cavalier Royale Nicoline Thrane-Steen Røkke NO Alex Hempleman

2019-07-12 - Class 23 (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
2 Courweis VDL VDL Candidat VDL Corland Malin Ahlqvist SE VDL Stud € 166,00

2019-07-11 - Class 8 (1.10)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
4 Bentley Cevin Z Cavalier Royale Nicoline Thrane-Steen Røkke NO Alex Hempleman € 40,00
5 Three Cheers Cheers Cassini Cantus Adele Kamsvåg NO Martin Dawes € 28,00
6 Billy Stirling Billy Congo Cavalier Royale Julia Hanson SE Donal Barnwell € 22,00

2019-07-11 - Class 9 (1.20)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
902 Billy Quids In Billy Congo Kannan Stine Susanne Nesbekk NO Donal Barnwell

2019-07-11 - Class 11 (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
4 Courweis VDL VDL Candidat VDL Corland Malin Ahlqvist SE VDL Stud € 100,00

CSIYH1* (1.10m-1.20m)

2019-07-12 - Class 24 (5 & 6 year old) (1.10m-1.20m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
901 Billy Alexis Billy Congo Cassini I Lea Fondevik Syversen NO Donal Barnwell

2019-07-11 - Class 12 (5 & 6 year old) (1.10m-1.20m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
4 Billy Alexis Billy Congo Cassini I Lea Fondevik Syversen NO Donal Barnwell € 50,00

Meerdonk (BEL) - Nat. (Jumping)

CSN 3 (1.45)

2019-07-14 - Class 14: Finale BVB Seniors (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
14 Tresor d'Arsouilles Taran de la Pomme Olisco Joris Vergauwen BE E Q Invest

2019-07-13 - Class 11: 2e manche BVB Seniors (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
37 Tresor d'Arsouilles Taran de la Pomme Olisco Joris Vergauwen BE E Q Invest

2019-07-12 - Class 8: 1e manche BVB Seniors (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
9 Tresor d'Arsouilles Taran de la Pomme Olisco Joris Vergauwen BE E Q Invest

Knokke (BEL) (Jumping)

CSI1* (1.10)

2019-07-14 - Class 109 (1.10)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
25 SFS Arctic Chill Asterix E Z Cartano Tabitha Dean GB J.R. Hales

2019-07-13 - Class 107 (1.10)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 Oakingham Francessca Action-Breaker Stakkato Anouch Danneels BE Oakingham Farm & Stud € 375,00

2019-07-13 - Class 108: GP (1.30)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
53 SFS Arctic Chill Asterix E Z Cartano Tabitha Dean GB J.R. Hales

2019-07-12 - Class 104 (1.05)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 Oakingham Francessca Action-Breaker Stakkato Anouch Danneels BE Oakingham Farm & Stud € 187,50

2019-07-11 - Class 103A (1.25)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
42 SFS Arctic Chill Asterix E Z Cartano Tabitha Dean GB J.R. Hales

2019-07-10 - Class 101 (1.05)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
3 Oakingham Francessca Action-Breaker Stakkato Anouch Danneels BE Oakingham Farm & Stud € 112,00

CSI2* (1.40)

2019-07-14 - Class 208 (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
2 High Offley Arturos Catch Arturo Golden Heather xx Jonathon Buxton GB Patricia Morris € 1.000,00
26 Miami 19 Warrior unknown Charlene Bastone GB Justin Jones
36 Luna vd Caatshoeve Incredible vd Caatshoeve Clinton Victoria Tachet FR Luc Van den Berghe & Karen Vandevelde

2019-07-14 - Class 209: GP (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
15 Newton Abbot Converter 2 Kannan Abdullah Humaid Al Muhairi AE Lorna Wilson € 100,00
58 Billy Tudor Cevin Z Andiamo Z Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell
905 Mon Ame II Caretano Z Burggraaf Hannah Mytilineou GR S. Davenport

2019-07-13 - Class 207 (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
4 High Offley Arturos Catch Arturo Golden Heather xx Jonathon Buxton GB Patricia Morris € 500,00
24 Billy Zingo Billy Congo Feinschnitt I van de Richter Megan James GB

2019-07-12 - Class 205A (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
13 Mon Ame II Caretano Z Burggraaf Hannah Mytilineou GR S. Davenport
35 Billy Tudor Cevin Z Andiamo Z Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell

2019-07-12 - Class 204B (1.35)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
5 Miami 19 Warrior unknown Charlene Bastone GB Justin Jones € 140,00
38 Billy Zingo Billy Congo Feinschnitt I van de Richter Megan James GB
40 Luna vd Caatshoeve Incredible vd Caatshoeve Clinton Victoria Tachet FR Luc Van den Berghe & Karen Vandevelde
903 Kimba It's the Business Tinka's Boy Tabitha Dean GB Lewis Byatt

2019-07-12 - Class 205B (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
15 Newton Abbot Converter 2 Kannan Abdullah Humaid Al Muhairi AE Lorna Wilson
902 Billy Fleance Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Mexico Jessica Dimmock GB Donal Barnwell

2019-07-11 - Class 201 (1.30)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 Luna vd Caatshoeve Incredible vd Caatshoeve Clinton Victoria Tachet FR Luc Van den Berghe & Karen Vandevelde € 375,00
58 Kimba It's the Business Tinka's Boy Tabitha Dean GB Lewis Byatt

2019-07-11 - Class 202 (1.30m-1.35m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
8 High Offley Arturos Catch Arturo Golden Heather xx Jonathon Buxton GB Patricia Morris € 60,00
10 Billy Fleance Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Mexico Jessica Dimmock GB Donal Barnwell € 50,00
39 Miami 19 Warrior unknown Charlene Bastone GB Justin Jones
44 Billy Zingo Billy Congo Feinschnitt I van de Richter Megan James GB

2019-07-11 - Class 203A (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
16 Billy Tudor Cevin Z Andiamo Z Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell
17 Newton Abbot Converter 2 Kannan Abdullah Humaid Al Muhairi AE Lorna Wilson

2019-07-11 - Class 203B (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
10 Mon Ame II Caretano Z Burggraaf Hannah Mytilineou GR S. Davenport € 125,00

CSI3* (1.55)

2019-07-13 - Class 306: GP (1.55)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
12 Billy Dorito Billy Mexico Vechta Darragh Kenny IE Donal Barnwell € 502,00

2019-07-12 - Class 304 (1.50)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
13 Billy du Montois Cevin Z Abdullah Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell € 100,00

2019-07-11 - Class 302 (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
3 Billy Dorito Billy Mexico Vechta Darragh Kenny IE Donal Barnwell € 3.750,00
49 Billy du Montois Cevin Z Abdullah Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell

CSIYH1* (1.25)

2019-07-11 - Class 602 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
25 Strides Josie Don VHP Z Quattro B Jonathon Buxton GB

2019-07-10 - Class 601 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
34 Strides Josie Don VHP Z Quattro B Jonathon Buxton GB

CSI3* (1.40)

2019-07-07 - Class 307 (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
6 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Lisa Cubitt NZ Brendon Stud € 275,00
14 Billy Tudor Cevin Z Andiamo Z Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell

2019-07-06 - Class 305 (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
24 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Lisa Cubitt NZ Brendon Stud
32 Billy Tudor Cevin Z Andiamo Z Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell

2019-07-06 - Class 306: GP (1.55)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
11 Wishes Guidam Wellington Amy Inglis GB Claire Inglis € 502,00
33 Emperor Claudius Zilando Temple Sandor Z Chris Sorensen CA J.A. Barker

2019-07-05 - Class 304 (1.50)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
14 Wishes Guidam Wellington Amy Inglis GB Claire Inglis € 100,00

2019-07-04 - Class 301 (1.35)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
17 Billy Tudor Cevin Z Andiamo Z Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell € 30,00

2019-07-04 - Class 302 (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
13 Emperor Claudius Zilando Temple Sandor Z Chris Sorensen CA J.A. Barker € 100,00
16 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Lisa Cubitt NZ Brendon Stud € 100,00
60 Wishes Guidam Wellington Amy Inglis GB Claire Inglis

CSI2* (1.40)

2019-07-07 - Class 208 (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
40 Billy Fleance Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Mexico Jessica Dimmock GB Donal Barnwell
45 Luna vd Caatshoeve Incredible vd Caatshoeve Clinton Victoria Tachet FR Luc Van den Berghe & Karen Vandevelde

2019-07-07 - Class 209: GP (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
7 One Endeavour Kannan Burggraaf James Davenport GB Stephen Davenport € 750,00
30 Mon Ame II Caretano Z Burggraaf Hannah Mytilineou GR S. Davenport
58 Billy Fanta Billy Congo Cevin Z Samantha Cohen US Donal Barnwell
901 Billy du Montois Cevin Z Abdullah Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell

2019-07-06 - Class 207A (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
18 Luna vd Caatshoeve Incredible vd Caatshoeve Clinton Victoria Tachet FR Luc Van den Berghe & Karen Vandevelde

2019-07-06 - Class 206 (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
15 Armageddon vh Leeuwerikenhof Amour He van t Leeuwenrikenhof Tenor Manciais Joy Demuynck BE Freddy Demuynck
18 Air Travel Air Jordan Z Voltaire James Davenport GB S. Davenport

2019-07-05 - Class 205A (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
7 One Endeavour Kannan Burggraaf James Davenport GB Stephen Davenport € 1.000,00
23 Mon Ame II Caretano Z Burggraaf Hannah Mytilineou GR S. Davenport
33 Billy Fanta Billy Congo Cevin Z Samantha Cohen US Donal Barnwell
901 High Offley Arturos Catch Arturo Golden Heather xx Jonathon Buxton GB Patricia Morris

2019-07-05 - Class 205B (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
5 Billy du Montois Cevin Z Abdullah Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell € 1.750,00
19 Billy Fleance Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Mexico Jessica Dimmock GB Donal Barnwell
35 Armageddon vh Leeuwerikenhof Amour He van t Leeuwenrikenhof Tenor Manciais Joy Demuynck BE Freddy Demuynck

2019-07-04 - Class 201A (1.30)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
7 Air Travel Air Jordan Z Voltaire James Davenport GB S. Davenport € 60,00

2019-07-04 - Class 203A (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
9 Billy du Montois Cevin Z Abdullah Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell € 137,00
33 Armageddon vh Leeuwerikenhof Amour He van t Leeuwenrikenhof Tenor Manciais Joy Demuynck BE Freddy Demuynck
46 One Endeavour Kannan Burggraaf James Davenport GB Stephen Davenport

2019-07-04 - Class 203B (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
7 Mon Ame II Caretano Z Burggraaf Hannah Mytilineou GR S. Davenport € 200,00
21 Billy Fanta Billy Congo Cevin Z Samantha Cohen US Donal Barnwell
39 High Offley Arturos Catch Arturo Golden Heather xx Jonathon Buxton GB Patricia Morris

2019-07-04 - Class 202A (1.35)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
15 Luna vd Caatshoeve Incredible vd Caatshoeve Clinton Victoria Tachet FR Luc Van den Berghe & Karen Vandevelde

2019-07-04 - Class 202B (1.35)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 Billy Fleance Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Mexico Jessica Dimmock GB Donal Barnwell € 500,00

CSI1* (1.10)

2019-07-06 - Class 107 (1.10)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
26 Bionda 16 Blauwendraads O'Brien Wolfgang Aurelia Biffar DE M.J. Nieberg

2019-07-05 - Class 104 (1.05)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
9 Bionda 16 Blauwendraads O'Brien Wolfgang Aurelia Biffar DE M.J. Nieberg € 22,00

2019-07-05 - Class 105 (1.15)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
21 Jordan II Air Jordan Z Voltaire Jordan Kilkenny IE S. Davenport

2019-07-03 - Class 101 (1.05)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
5 Bionda 16 Blauwendraads O'Brien Wolfgang Aurelia Biffar DE M.J. Nieberg € 52,00

2019-07-03 - Class 102 (1.15)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
35 Jordan II Air Jordan Z Voltaire Jordan Kilkenny IE S. Davenport

CSIYH1* (1.30)

2019-07-06 - Class 603 (6 year old) (1.30)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
40 Ivy League Castell Caretino Cardenio 2 Grace Hooper GB
53 Applause Je t'Aime Flamenco Wellington Amy Inglis GB

2019-07-04 - Class 602 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
8 Ivy League Castell Caretino Cardenio 2 Grace Hooper GB € 22,00
19 Strides Josie Don VHP Z Quattro B Jonathon Buxton GB
40 Applause Je t'Aime Flamenco Wellington Amy Inglis GB

2019-07-03 - Class 601 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
32 Strides Josie Don VHP Z Quattro B Jonathon Buxton GB
49 Ivy League Castell Caretino Cardenio 2 Grace Hooper GB
59 Applause Je t'Aime Flamenco Wellington Amy Inglis GB

Vilamoura (POR) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.20)

2019-07-14 - Class 23 (1.20)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
32 Offender Renkum Off-Centre Cor de la Bryère Marcos Astolfi Nuñez ES Henk Minderman
43 Rosetta De La Chapelle Centadel Criminal Law xx Mariana Del Aguila Rodriguez ES Earl Scott Smith Show Jumping

2019-07-13 - Class 19 (1.10)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
16 Rosetta De La Chapelle Centadel Criminal Law xx Mariana Del Aguila Rodriguez ES Earl Scott Smith Show Jumping
18 Offender Renkum Off-Centre Cor de la Bryère Marcos Astolfi Nuñez ES Henk Minderman

2019-07-13 - Class 21 (1.35)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
19 Narla Lupicor Lys de Darmen Ignacio Astolfi Lopez ES € 20,00

2019-07-12 - Class 16 (1.20)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
25 Rosetta De La Chapelle Centadel Criminal Law xx Mariana Del Aguila Rodriguez ES Earl Scott Smith Show Jumping
902 Offender Renkum Off-Centre Cor de la Bryère Marcos Astolfi Nuñez ES Henk Minderman

2019-07-12 - Class 17B (1.30)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 Narla Lupicor Lys de Darmen Ignacio Astolfi Lopez ES € 500,00

2019-07-11 - Class 14A (1.30)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
5 Narla Lupicor Lys de Darmen Ignacio Astolfi Lopez ES € 140,00

CSI2* (1.20)

2019-07-08 - Class 11 (1.20)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
50 Offender Renkum Off-Centre Cor de la Bryère Marcos Astolfi Nuñez ES Henk Minderman
59 Rosetta De La Chapelle Centadel Criminal Law xx Mariana Del Aguila Rodriguez ES Earl Scott Smith Show Jumping

2019-07-07 - Class 7 (1.10)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
2 Offender Renkum Off-Centre Cor de la Bryère Marcos Astolfi Nuñez ES Henk Minderman € 100,00
24 Rosetta De La Chapelle Centadel Criminal Law xx Mariana Del Aguila Rodriguez ES Earl Scott Smith Show Jumping

2019-07-07 - Class 9 (1.35)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
906 Narla Lupicor Lys de Darmen Ignacio Astolfi Lopez ES

2019-07-06 - Class 4 (1.10)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
13 Offender Renkum Off-Centre Cor de la Bryère Marcos Astolfi Nuñez ES Henk Minderman
35 Rosetta De La Chapelle Centadel Criminal Law xx Mariana Del Aguila Rodriguez ES Earl Scott Smith Show Jumping

2019-07-06 - Class 5 (1.30)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
51 Narla Lupicor Lys de Darmen Ignacio Astolfi Lopez ES

2019-07-05 - Class 2 (1.30)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
82 Narla Lupicor Lys de Darmen Ignacio Astolfi Lopez ES

CH-EU-J-S (Jumping)

Zuidwolde (NED) (1.40)

2019-07-14 - Individual Final (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 Winn Winn Chin Chin Wagenaar Martina Simoni IT A. Jespers € 166,67

2019-07-14 - Final Standing Individual (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
11 Winn Winn Chin Chin Wagenaar Martina Simoni IT A. Jespers

2019-07-12 - Team Championship (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
7 Winn Winn Chin Chin Wagenaar Martina Simoni IT A. Jespers € 60,00

2019-07-12 - 2nd qualifying comp. (Team Final) (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
8 Winn Winn Chin Chin Wagenaar Martina Simoni IT A. Jespers € 46,08

2019-07-10 - 1st qualifying comp. (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
59 Winn Winn Chin Chin Wagenaar Martina Simoni IT A. Jespers

CH-EU-Y-S (Jumping)

Zuidwolde (NED) (1.50)

2019-07-14 - Individual Final (1.50)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
15 Uncas S Udarco van Overis Primo des Bruyeres Jason Foley IE Jef & Diane Hens-Verelst
21 Persimmon Salute R.P Indorado William Fletcher GB M.P. Toering

2019-07-14 - Final Standing Individual (1.50)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
12 Uncas S Udarco van Overis Primo des Bruyeres Jason Foley IE Jef & Diane Hens-Verelst
21 Persimmon Salute R.P Indorado William Fletcher GB M.P. Toering

2019-07-12 - Team Championship (1.50)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
7 Persimmon Salute R.P Indorado William Fletcher GB M.P. Toering € 80,00

2019-07-12 - 2nd qualifying comp. (Team Final) (1.50)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
11 Persimmon Salute R.P Indorado William Fletcher GB M.P. Toering € 44,09
11 Uncas S Udarco van Overis Primo des Bruyeres Jason Foley IE Jef & Diane Hens-Verelst € 44,09

2019-07-10 - 1st qualifying comp. (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
28 Persimmon Salute R.P Indorado William Fletcher GB M.P. Toering
30 Uncas S Udarco van Overis Primo des Bruyeres Jason Foley IE Jef & Diane Hens-Verelst

Falsterbo (SWE) (Jumping)

CSIO5*-NC EUD1 (1.50)

2019-07-13 - Class 6 (1.50)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
32 Billy McCain Cevin Z Cruising William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

2019-07-13 - Class 8 (1.50)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
4 Billy Buckingham Billy Congo Clover Hill William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell € 9.330,00

2019-07-12 - Class 4 (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
12 Billy Buckingham Billy Congo Clover Hill William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell € 90,00

2019-07-12 - Class 5: GP (1.60)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
9 Lizziemary Cabri d'Elle Acord II Dani G. Waldman IL M. Dawson € 4.000,00
902 Billy Diamo Cevin Z Andiamo Z William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

2019-07-11 - Class 1 (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
43 Billy McCain Cevin Z Cruising William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

2019-07-11 - Class 2 (1.50)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
5 Lizziemary Cabri d'Elle Acord II Dani G. Waldman IL M. Dawson € 1.500,00
21 Billy Diamo Cevin Z Andiamo Z William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

Ottawa (CAN) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.45)

2019-07-13 - Class 402 (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
3 Pewit Nono Luidam Ginster Jonathan McCrea US S Davies € 3.690,00

CH-EU-Ch-S (Jumping)

Zuidwolde (NED) (1.20)

2019-07-13 - Farewell Competition (1.20)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
19 Zaffrao Nazar Pacino Alhijaz Francisco Mendonça Peixe PT Tiffany Nasrin Nazar

2019-07-13 - Final Standing Individual (1.30)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
77 Zaffrao Nazar Pacino Alhijaz Francisco Mendonça Peixe PT Tiffany Nasrin Nazar
101 Harmony do Casal Zurito Carlota Tomas Pires PT Peter Matthes

2019-07-11 - Team Championship (1.30)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
22 Harmony do Casal Zurito Carlota Tomas Pires PT Peter Matthes
22 Zaffrao Nazar Pacino Alhijaz Francisco Mendonça Peixe PT Tiffany Nasrin Nazar

2019-07-11 - 2nd qualifying comp. (Team Final) (1.30)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
81 Zaffrao Nazar Pacino Alhijaz Francisco Mendonça Peixe PT Tiffany Nasrin Nazar
99 Harmony do Casal Zurito Carlota Tomas Pires PT Peter Matthes

2019-07-09 - 1st qualifying comp. (1.25)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
35 Harmony do Casal Zurito Carlota Tomas Pires PT Peter Matthes
60 Zaffrao Nazar Pacino Alhijaz Francisco Mendonça Peixe PT Tiffany Nasrin Nazar

San Giovanni di Marignano (ITA) (Jumping)

CSIYH1* (1.15)

2019-07-07 - Class 22 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 Imola Magic Festo van Paemel Toulon Camilla Franci IT Magic Horses Belgium Sprl € 61,00

2019-07-06 - Class 11 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
10 Imola Magic Festo van Paemel Toulon Camilla Franci IT Magic Horses Belgium Sprl € 7,00

2019-07-05 - Class 1 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
11 Imola Magic Festo van Paemel Toulon Camilla Franci IT Magic Horses Belgium Sprl € 5,00

CSI2* (1.30)

2019-07-07 - Class 29 (1.30)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
3 Antrax Grannus Z Aventyno Karolina Vogdanou GR J. Waaijer € 225,00
10 Glory Warrior Warrior Caretino Glory Nicole Bissacco IT Brendon Stud € 37,00

2019-07-06 - Class 18 (1.30)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
14 Antrax Grannus Z Aventyno Karolina Vogdanou GR J. Waaijer
35 Glory Warrior Warrior Caretino Glory Nicole Bissacco IT Brendon Stud

2019-07-05 - Class 8 (1.30)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
26 Antrax Grannus Z Aventyno Karolina Vogdanou GR J. Waaijer
46 Glory Warrior Warrior Caretino Glory Nicole Bissacco IT Brendon Stud

Paris (FRA) (Jumping)

CSI1* (1.15)

2019-07-07 - Class 12 (1.15)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
28 Roscoe's Amour Ontario Azett Imogen Beecroft GB Sandra Stafford

2019-07-06 - Class 7 (1.15)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
27 Roscoe's Amour Ontario Azett Imogen Beecroft GB Sandra Stafford

2019-07-05 - Class 2 (1.10m-1.15m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 Roscoe's Amour Ontario Azett Imogen Beecroft GB Sandra Stafford € 500,00

CSI5* GCT/GCL (1.45m-1.50m)

2019-07-07 - Class 14 (1.45m-1.50m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
19 Rumbolds Starlight El-Thuder Unbelievable Darco Michael Duffy IE

2019-07-06 - Class 10 (1.55m-1.60m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
15 Egalini Cheers Cassini Michael Duffy IE Jane Davies

2019-07-06 - Class 11; GP (1.60)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
17 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z unknown Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation
25 Egalini Cheers Cassini Michael Duffy IE Jane Davies

2019-07-06 - Class 60: GCL (1.55m-1.60m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
5 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z unknown Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation € 4.128,00

2019-07-05 - Class 3 (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
26 Rumbolds Starlight El-Thuder Unbelievable Darco Michael Duffy IE
42 Egalini Cheers Cassini Michael Duffy IE Jane Davies

2019-07-05 - Class 5 (1.50m-1.55m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
4 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z unknown Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation € 6.000,00

2019-07-05 - Class 6: Six bar (0.00)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
8 Rumbolds Starlight El-Thuder Unbelievable Darco Michael Duffy IE € 1.133,00

Järvenpää (FIN) (Jumping)

CSIO2* (1.40m-1.45m)

2019-07-07 - Class 9 (1.40m-1.45m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
17 Handels Kosmos Handel Ragtime Sessi Skutnabb FI Elizabeth Hughes

2019-07-06 - Class 8 (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
14 Handels Kosmos Handel Ragtime Sessi Skutnabb FI Elizabeth Hughes

2019-07-04 - Class 3 (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
21 Handels Kosmos Handel Ragtime Sessi Skutnabb FI Elizabeth Hughes

Dilbeek (BEL) - Nat. (Jumping)

CSN 40 - Cyclus (1.30)

2019-07-07 - Class 9 (6 year old) (1.30)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
36 Taquino v/d Waasdonck Hunters Canatano Z Latano I Anne Claire Breton CA

2019-07-06 - Class 7 (5 year old) (1.20)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
161 Easy Best Of Opus Dei Z Ogano Sitte Marie Foulon BE
161 Je m'en Fous ED Cantchelaro du B en A Concordance Danny Van Es BE Ellen De Swert & Danny Van Es

2019-07-05 - Class 3 (4 year old) (1.10)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 Daddy's Day Dream P Just Daddy P Cicero Z van Paemel Laurent Nuyens BE
92 Crème au Beurre ED Mr. Cielo Odth Z Nabab de Reve Nina De Backer BE Ellen De Swert & Danny Van Es

Mons Ghlin (BEL) (Jumping)

CSI1* (1.25)

2019-07-07 - Class 33 (1.25)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
30 True Breed vh Bloemenhof Obsession Power v/h Bloemenhof Bacara Lore Scauflaire BE
44 Diamond Award Mirakel Gladstone Celine Verbeke BE Nele Claeys

2019-07-06 - Class 31 (1.20)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
37 Diamond Award Mirakel Gladstone Celine Verbeke BE Nele Claeys

2019-07-06 - Class 32 (1.30)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
68 True Breed vh Bloemenhof Obsession Power v/h Bloemenhof Bacara Lore Scauflaire BE

2019-07-05 - Class 29 (1.30)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
78 True Breed vh Bloemenhof Obsession Power v/h Bloemenhof Bacara Lore Scauflaire BE

2019-07-05 - Class 30 (1.15)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
29 Diamond Award Mirakel Gladstone Celine Verbeke BE Nele Claeys

CSI3* (1.50)

2019-07-07 - Class 28: GP (1.50)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
38 Brunello Di Fer Bamako de Muze Calato Z Hanne Mertens BE Jan Mertens

2019-07-05 - Class 26 (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
32 Brunello Di Fer Bamako de Muze Calato Z Hanne Mertens BE Jan Mertens
38 Newton Abbot Converter 2 Kannan Abdullah Humaid Al Muhairi AE Lorna Wilson

2019-07-03 - Class 22 (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
20 Newton Abbot Converter 2 Kannan Abdullah Humaid Al Muhairi AE Lorna Wilson € 30,00
81 Brunello Di Fer Bamako de Muze Calato Z Hanne Mertens BE Jan Mertens

CSIYH1* (1.30)

2019-07-06 - Class 20 (6 & 7 year old) (1.30)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
32 Indira Do Casal Zurito Numero Uno Mario Wilson Fernandes PT Peter Matthes
46 Grain d'Or VP Wisbecq Balthazar VP Wisbecq Concorde Benjamin Robert FR Albatros NV The

2019-07-04 - Class 19 (6 & 7 year old) (1.25)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
6 Indira Do Casal Zurito Numero Uno Mario Wilson Fernandes PT Peter Matthes € 44,00
32 Grain d'Or VP Wisbecq Balthazar VP Wisbecq Concorde Benjamin Robert FR Albatros NV The

2019-07-03 - Class 18 (6 & 7 year old) (1.20m-1.25m)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
20 Grain d'Or VP Wisbecq Balthazar VP Wisbecq Concorde Benjamin Robert FR Albatros NV The
37 Indira Do Casal Zurito Numero Uno Mario Wilson Fernandes PT Peter Matthes

Calgary, Spruce Meadows (CAN) (Jumping)

CSI5* (1.50)

2019-07-07 - Class 14 (647): Derby (1.50)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
13 Zipiro Zip Phin Rebel Z I Rowan Willis AU Edward & Clarissa Bleekman € 853,00

2019-07-07 - Class 15 (652) (1.50)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 Picador Lupicor II Concorde Jordan Coyle IE Rachael K. Sinden
18 Billy Mexico Cevin Z Le Mexico Vani Khosla US Donal Barnwell

2019-07-06 - Class 11 (651) (1.50)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 Picador Lupicor II Concorde Jordan Coyle IE Rachael K. Sinden € 30.115,00
4 Blue Movie Chacco-Blue Pilot Rowan Willis AU S. Welch € 9.125,00
25 Suma's Zorro ARD VDL Douglas Horos xx Sameh El Dahan EG Suma Stud

2019-07-06 - Class 17 (656) (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
22 Suma's Zorro ARD VDL Douglas Horos xx Sameh El Dahan EG Suma Stud

2019-07-04 - Class 7 (653) (1.55)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
65 Zipiro Zip Phin Rebel Z I Rowan Willis AU Edward & Clarissa Bleekman

2019-07-04 - Class 6 (649) (1.50)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
2 Blue Movie Chacco-Blue Pilot Rowan Willis AU S. Welch € 4.927,00
40 H5 Market Irminka Irco Mena Tinka's Boy Carlos Hank Guerreiro MX Sue & Derek Ricketts

2019-07-03 - Class 2A (643A) (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
28 Billy Pukka Chacco-Blue Kannan Gareth Graves CA Donal Barnwell
38 Billy Mexico Cevin Z Le Mexico Vani Khosla US Donal Barnwell

2019-07-03 - Class 3 (648) (1.50)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 Picador Lupicor II Concorde Jordan Coyle IE Rachael K. Sinden € 8.132,00
9 H5 Market Irminka Irco Mena Tinka's Boy Carlos Hank Guerreiro MX Sue & Derek Ricketts € 491,00
66 Zipiro Zip Phin Rebel Z I Rowan Willis AU Edward & Clarissa Bleekman

CSIYH1* (1.40)

2019-07-07 - Class 20 (659) (7 year old) (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
16 Two Smoking Barrels UK Fidjy of Colors Darco Lisa Carlsen CA Caroline Phillips Stud UK Euro LLP

2019-07-07 - Class 13 (642) (8 year old) (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 Wellington Grandorie Balloon Grandero Rowan Willis AU Lord & Lady Mornington

2019-07-04 - Class 19 (658) (8 year old) (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
2 Wellington Grandorie Balloon Grandero Rowan Willis AU Lord & Lady Mornington

2019-07-03 - Class 1 (640) (7 year old) (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
19 Two Smoking Barrels UK Fidjy of Colors Darco Lisa Carlsen CA Caroline Phillips Stud UK Euro LLP

2019-07-03 - Class 18 (657) (8 year old) (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
20 Wellington Grandorie Balloon Grandero Rowan Willis AU Lord & Lady Mornington

Wiener Neustadt (AUT) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.20)

2019-07-07 - Class 23 (1.20)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
10 Electron Clochard Chin Chin Abdulla Ahmed Abdulrahman Ameen Alshurafa AE € 30,00

2019-07-07 - Class 25 (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
14 Duke G Colman Caletto I Natalia Czernik PL Stoeterij Gaesbeek

2019-07-05 - Class 17 (1.25)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
65 Electron Clochard Chin Chin Abdulla Ahmed Abdulrahman Ameen Alshurafa AE

2019-07-05 - Class 19 (1.35)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
57 Duke G Colman Caletto I Natalia Czernik PL Stoeterij Gaesbeek

2019-07-04 - Class 11 (1.10)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
11 Iceboy Broere Pacific Calido I Vanessa Schweidler AT Stal Stenfert € 12,00

2019-07-04 - Class 12 (1.20)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
37 Electron Clochard Chin Chin Abdulla Ahmed Abdulrahman Ameen Alshurafa AE

2019-07-04 - Class 14 (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
5 Duke G Colman Caletto I Natalia Czernik PL Stoeterij Gaesbeek € 280,00

2019-07-03 - Class 9 (1.10)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
26 Iceboy Broere Pacific Calido I Vanessa Schweidler AT Stal Stenfert

2019-07-02 - Class 4 (1.10)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
18 Iceboy Broere Pacific Calido I Vanessa Schweidler AT Stal Stenfert

Arnhem (NED) (Jumping)

CSI1* (1.30)

2019-07-06 - Class S10 (1.30)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
7 Esperance Moujik de Sohan Feo Noa Jansen NL J. Bluemink € 60,00
71 A.S Damascene Emerald Escudo I Patrick van der Schans NL

2019-07-05 - Class S5 (1.25)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
14 Esperance Moujik de Sohan Feo Noa Jansen NL J. Bluemink € 15,00
23 A.S Damascene Emerald Escudo I Patrick van der Schans NL

2019-07-04 - Class S2 (1.25)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
4 Esperance Moujik de Sohan Feo Noa Jansen NL J. Bluemink € 125,00
40 A.S Damascene Emerald Escudo I Patrick van der Schans NL

Dettighofen-Albführen (GER) (Jumping)

CSIAm-A (1.40)

2019-07-05 - Class 20 (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
17 Apasdeloup Salvador V Diamant de Semilly S.A.R.L. Ecuries Souloumiac

Royan (FRA) (Jumping)

CSIYH1* (1.35)

2019-07-05 - Class 12 (6 year old) (1.35)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
901 Django des Galants Ultra Boy Luis Silva Fernandes PT

2019-07-04 - Class 6 (6 year old) (1.30)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
5 Django des Galants Ultra Boy Luis Silva Fernandes PT

2019-07-03 - Class 1 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 Django des Galants Ultra Boy Luis Silva Fernandes PT € 47,06

Keysoe (GBR) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.15)

2019-07-04 - Class 14 (1.15)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
4 The Maharanee Radja 98-6720 Kalypso Tagatha Payne GB € 200,00
10 Billy Gogo Billy Mexico La Poco Julie Slade GB Donal Barnwell € 40,00
901 Zoralyn Zip Phin Orlando Nicola Roe GB Edward & Clarissa Bleekman

2019-07-04 - Class 16: GP (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 Fantom Mr Visto Noncorde Jodie Hall McAteer GB European Sports Horses € 8.250,00
2 Ruby VIII Balou du Rouet Adieu Z Holly Smith GB Di Lampard € 5.000,00
3 Millfield Baloney Balou du Rouet Kanudos xx Adrian Speight GB Millfield Stud/Sue Jaggar € 3.750,00
5 Arakan Arko III Randi Louise Saywell GB Keeley Durham € 1.500,00
10 Billy McCain Cevin Z Cruising William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell € 500,00
14 Miss Belverdere Ashby Mity Wind xx Lance Whitehouse GB D. Slatter
23 Terasini Cheers Cassini Nijinski Simon Crippen GB Simon Davies
31 Live the Life Zanzibar V Barons Royal Elegance Taisie de Gruchy GB S J & C E Edwards
38 VC Vie de Valencio Valencio Ramiro B Christopher Franks GB David Copland
40 Pampelonne Cheers Cassini Nijinski Bryony Crippen GB Simon Davies
42 Damn Smooth Luidam Diamond Lad Scarlett Charles GB Gary Connolly

2019-07-04 - Class 17 (1.25)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
5 Hoodshill First Look Lupicor II Hamilcar Taisie de Gruchy GB Vicki Forrest € 120,00

2019-07-04 - Class 18 (1.35)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
3 Triple Twist Outcast Pop Idol Amanda Bywater GB Helen van Heyningen € 300,00
14 Dakota Denver V Rex Z Lucy Struthers GB Lucy Struthers
16 P.L Skyline Sky High II Nicola Ward GB
19 Mega Times Megabyte Goodtimes Christopher Franks GB Sweethill Stud
20 Misdimena Luidam Irco Mena Julie Welles US
23 Peppercorn Peppermill Polytraum Thomas Whitaker GB Rebecca Stones
25 Upgraded Flight Upgrade Cb Mission (Turbo) Nicola Ward GB Michelle Rowles
26 Undercover Luidam Le Tot de Semilly Charlie Jones GB L. Popely
28 Shutterbug Sir Shutterfly Vigo d'Arsouilles Angela Thompson GB

2019-07-03 - Class 8 (1.25)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 Billy Gogo Billy Mexico La Poco Julie Slade GB Donal Barnwell € 330,00
4 The Maharanee Radja 98-6720 Kalypso Tagatha Payne GB € 100,00
6 Zoralyn Zip Phin Orlando Nicola Roe GB Edward & Clarissa Bleekman € 45,00
17 Nicholas 55 Verdi TN Furore Julie Slade GB Sven Platt

2019-07-03 - Class 10 (1.25)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
33 Hoodshill First Look Lupicor II Hamilcar Taisie de Gruchy GB Vicki Forrest

2019-07-03 - Class 11 (1.35)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
10 Dakota Denver V Rex Z Lucy Struthers GB Lucy Struthers € 30,00
19 Triple Twist Outcast Pop Idol Amanda Bywater GB Helen van Heyningen
22 Misdimena Luidam Irco Mena Julie Welles US
28 P.L Skyline Sky High II Nicola Ward GB
29 Undercover Luidam Le Tot de Semilly Charlie Jones GB L. Popely
30 Goldland Fantaland Landfriese I Caroline Mary Etherington GB
41 Heartstring Cicero Z van Paemel Heartbreaker Jackson Reed Stephenson GB Wells
42 Greenacres Diadoro Diarado Vigaro Scarlett Charles GB Ca Mart Greenacres Stud
44 Mega Times Megabyte Goodtimes Christopher Franks GB Sweethill Stud
45 Shutterbug Sir Shutterfly Vigo d'Arsouilles Angela Thompson GB
48 Upgraded Flight Upgrade Cb Mission (Turbo) Nicola Ward GB Michelle Rowles

2019-07-03 - Class 12 (1.45)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 Ruby VIII Balou du Rouet Adieu Z Holly Smith GB Di Lampard € 825,00
6 Pampelonne Cheers Cassini Nijinski Bryony Crippen GB Simon Davies € 112,00
11 Millfield Baloney Balou du Rouet Kanudos xx Adrian Speight GB Millfield Stud/Sue Jaggar € 25,00
15 Arakan Arko III Randi Louise Saywell GB Keeley Durham
19 VC Vie de Valencio Valencio Ramiro B Christopher Franks GB David Copland
26 Live the Life Zanzibar V Barons Royal Elegance Taisie de Gruchy GB S J & C E Edwards
32 Billy Kat Billy JJ Iroko William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
39 Damn Smooth Luidam Diamond Lad Scarlett Charles GB Gary Connolly

2019-07-02 - Class 6 (1.40)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 Billy McCain Cevin Z Cruising William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell € 660,00
2 Millfield Baloney Balou du Rouet Kanudos xx Adrian Speight GB Millfield Stud/Sue Jaggar € 400,00
6 Fantom Mr Visto Noncorde Jodie Hall McAteer GB European Sports Horses € 90,00
12 Ruby VIII Balou du Rouet Adieu Z Holly Smith GB Di Lampard € 20,00
16 Live the Life Zanzibar V Barons Royal Elegance Taisie de Gruchy GB S J & C E Edwards
17 Billy Kat Billy JJ Iroko William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
22 Dakota Denver V Rex Z Lucy Struthers GB Lucy Struthers
26 VC Vie de Valencio Valencio Ramiro B Christopher Franks GB David Copland
27 Pampelonne Cheers Cassini Nijinski Bryony Crippen GB Simon Davies
37 Terasini Cheers Cassini Nijinski Simon Crippen GB Simon Davies
44 Arakan Arko III Randi Louise Saywell GB Keeley Durham

2019-07-02 - Class 5 (1.30)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 Mega Times Megabyte Goodtimes Christopher Franks GB Sweethill Stud € 330,00
4 Triple Twist Outcast Pop Idol Amanda Bywater GB Helen van Heyningen € 100,00
12 Misdimena Luidam Irco Mena Julie Welles US € 10,00
13 Undercover Luidam Le Tot de Semilly Charlie Jones GB L. Popely € 10,00
16 Greenacres Diadoro Diarado Vigaro Scarlett Charles GB Ca Mart Greenacres Stud
18 Damn Smooth Luidam Diamond Lad Scarlett Charles GB Gary Connolly
25 Peppercorn Peppermill Polytraum Thomas Whitaker GB Rebecca Stones
26 Miss Belverdere Ashby Mity Wind xx Lance Whitehouse GB D. Slatter
28 Shutterbug Sir Shutterfly Vigo d'Arsouilles Angela Thompson GB
32 P.L Skyline Sky High II Nicola Ward GB
34 Goldland Fantaland Landfriese I Caroline Mary Etherington GB
40 Heartstring Cicero Z van Paemel Heartbreaker Jackson Reed Stephenson GB Wells
46 Upgraded Flight Upgrade Cb Mission (Turbo) Nicola Ward GB Michelle Rowles

2019-07-02 - Class 2 (1.10)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 Billy Gogo Billy Mexico La Poco Julie Slade GB Donal Barnwell € 330,00
3 The Maharanee Radja 98-6720 Kalypso Tagatha Payne GB € 150,00
7 Zoralyn Zip Phin Orlando Nicola Roe GB Edward & Clarissa Bleekman € 30,00
8 Nicholas 55 Verdi TN Furore Julie Slade GB Sven Platt € 25,00

2019-07-02 - Class 4 (1.20)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
34 Hoodshill First Look Lupicor II Hamilcar Taisie de Gruchy GB Vicki Forrest

CSIYH1* (1.15)

2019-07-04 - Class 13 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
6 Hurricane Heidi Typhoon S Heartbreaker Sarah Lewis GB M. Routledge € 90,00

2019-07-04 - Class 15 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 Billy Pearl Cevin Z Turtle Island (IRE) Simon Crippen GB Donal Barnwell € 660,00
4 Vistogrand Fantaland Mr Visto Carron Nicol GB Carron Nicol € 200,00
10 Azolette Commisaris Concorde Nicole Lockhead Anderson GB Claire Dealy € 40,00
11 Billy Everest Billy Congo Cevin Z William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell € 20,00
12 Billy Sarafina Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Congo William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell € 20,00
18 White Sparke Argo Argento Ohio Lance Whitehouse GB F. Whitehouse

2019-07-03 - Class 7 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 Hurricane Heidi Typhoon S Heartbreaker Sarah Lewis GB M. Routledge € 233,00

2019-07-03 - Class 9 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 Azolette Commisaris Concorde Nicole Lockhead Anderson GB Claire Dealy € 66,00
1 Billy Sarafina Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Congo William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell € 66,00
1 Billy Everest Billy Congo Cevin Z William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell € 66,00
1 Billy Pearl Cevin Z Turtle Island (IRE) Simon Crippen GB Donal Barnwell € 66,00
1 Vistogrand Fantaland Mr Visto Carron Nicol GB Carron Nicol € 66,00

2019-07-02 - Class 1 (5 year old) (1.10)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 Hurricane Heidi Typhoon S Heartbreaker Sarah Lewis GB M. Routledge € 130,00

2019-07-02 - Class 3 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
1 White Sparke Argo Argento Ohio Lance Whitehouse GB F. Whitehouse € 67,00
1 Azolette Commisaris Concorde Nicole Lockhead Anderson GB Claire Dealy € 67,00
1 Billy Sarafina Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Congo William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell € 67,00
1 Billy Everest Billy Congo Cevin Z William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell € 67,00
1 Billy Pearl Cevin Z Turtle Island (IRE) Simon Crippen GB Donal Barnwell € 67,00
19 Vistogrand Fantaland Mr Visto Carron Nicol GB Carron Nicol

Hartpury (GBR) (Dressage)

CDI3* (0.00)

2019-07-06 - Grand Prix Freestyle (0.00)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
6 Sheepcote Doncalisto Blue Hors Don Schufro Lucky Boy xx Lucy Sara Pincus GB D & S Pincus € 80,00

2019-07-05 - Grand Prix (0.00)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
21 Sheepcote Doncalisto Blue Hors Don Schufro Lucky Boy xx Lucy Sara Pincus GB D & S Pincus

Jardy (FRA) (Eventing)

- (0.00)

2019-07-15 - CCI4*-S (0.00)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
11 PSH Gazelle Flipper d'Elle Cento Isabelle (Izzy) Taylor GB Gary Power € 143,00
36 Shanaclough Contadora Contador Coevers Diamond Boy Kenki Sato JP

2019-07-15 - CCI3*-S (0.00)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
33 Calcourt Landline Landjonker Lux Z Carlos Eduardo Paro BR

2019-07-14 - CCI4*-S ERM (0.00)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
2 Quicklook V Urkel Quick Star Gemma Tattersall GB V. Gosling & V. Hart € 13.500,00

Maarsbergen (NED) (Eventing)

- (0.00)

2019-07-14 - CH-EU-J-CCI2*-L (0.00)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
2 Billy McFee Billy Mexico Billy Congo Leilia Paske GB € 690,00

Adamstown, MD (USA) (Eventing)

- (0.00)

2019-07-07 - CCI2*-S (0.00)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
2 Excel Star if Never Silver Wave French Buffet xx Courtney Cooper US C.A.M. van den Oetelaar BV € 443,00

Barbury Castle (GBR) (Eventing)

- (0.00)

2019-07-07 - CCI3*-S Section 1 (0.00)

# Cheval Étalon Sire of dam Rider Pays Breeder Pays Town Prize
2 Picasso Van Gogh Edelknabe II Adam Harvey GB Jude Burgess € 556,00
43 Billy Pacific Billy Congo Animo Indiana Limpus GB Donal Barnwell
45 Greenvale Coriado Corravale Carnaval Drum Sarah Holmes GB Greenvale Stud
50 Auriella Zip Phin Mayhill Joe Roome GB Edward & Clarissa Bleekman
905 PSH Lava Flow Landor S Louella Inschalla II Isabelle (Izzy) Taylor GB
Previous month